Luistelun virtuaalikisa  30 km 13.2-28.2.2021

Tulokset suoritusajankohdan mukaan:

1 Kari Köninki Kuopio Kallavesi 1.18.09
2 Minna Viljasuo Kuusankoski 1.35.02
3 Ari Hiltunen Seinäjoen rata 1.26.28
4 Antti Kohonen Vantaa 1.16.00
5 Juha Rauhansalo Espoo 1.27.00
6 Antero Aunesluoma Helsinki 1.16.45
7 Ossi Sippu Kuopio Kallavesi 1.18.10
8 Ari Ilola Koski 1.11.07
9 Jaakko Helminen Nurmijärvi 1.27.32
10 Kimmo Behm Nurmijärvi 1.38.38
11 Osmo Perkamo Nurmijärven tekojää 1.33.01
12 Hannu Anttila Köyliö 1.38.38
13 Elina Borgenström Nurmijärvi 1.43.00
14 Tiiu Tuomi Kuopio, Kallavesi 1.33.00
15 Jarmo Valli Naantali, Kultaranta-Muumimaailma 1.57.02
16 Marjut Vainio Espoo 2.45.00
17 Arto Jokela Kupittaan Mato Turku 1.16.43
18 Kari Haapalainen Kuopio 1.21.56
19 Rami Heikkilä Nummela lentokenttä 1.16.59
20 Saija Aalto Helsinki 2.02.28
21 Ruohonen Nummela lentokenttä 1.12.57
22 Ossi Karjalainen Turku Kupittaa 1.19.00
23 Lars Svenskberg Nummelan Lentokenttä 1.32.07
24 Veikko Långström Hattula, Poransaari 1.33.16
25 Antti Nikkola Seinäjoki 1.22.10
26 Vesa Mursu Helsinki, Laajalahti 1.05.39
27 Kari Haapalainen Kuopio, Lippumäen rata 1.05.44
28 Juha Sameri Iso tekojäärata, Seinäjoki 1.10.17
29 Sauli Maanpää Turku,kupittaan matorata 1.35.00
30 Hanna Lähde Vantaa 1.47.00
31 Raul Mero Vantaa 1.26.50
32 Joel Helle Tampere 1.28.18
33 Matti Supponen Espoo/Kirkkonummi 3.09.03
34 Riikka Kaipia Helsinki 1.34.10

Tulokset pisteytettynä:

Sija Nimi Paikka Aika Pisteet
1 Vesa Mursu Helsinki, Laajalahti 1:05:39 1000,0
2 Kari Haapalainen Kuopio, Lippumäen rata 1:05:44 998,5
3 Juha Sameri Iso tekojäärata, Seinäjoki 1:10:17 917,1
4 Ari Ilola Koski 1:11:07 902,7
5 Ruohonen Nummela lentokenttä 1:12:57 871,8
6 Antti Kohonen Vantaa 1:16:00 822,0
7 Arto Jokela Kupittaan Mato Turku 1:16:43 810,6
8 Antero Aunesluoma Helsinki 1:16:45 810,0
9 Rami Heikkilä Nummela lentokenttä 1:16:59 806,3
10 Kari Köninki Kuopio Kallavesi 1:18:09 788,1
11 Ossi Sippu Kuopio Kallavesi 1:18:10 787,8
12 Ossi Karjalainen Turku Kupittaa 1:19:00 774,9
13 Kari Haapalainen Kuopio 1:21:56 730,6
14 Antti Nikkola Seinäjoki 1:22:10 727,1
15 Ari Hiltunen Seinäjoen rata 1:26:28 665,1
16 Raul Mero Vantaa 1:26:50 659,9
17 Juha Rauhansalo Espoo 1:27:00 657,6
18 Jaakko Helminen Nurmijärvi 1:27:32 650,2
19 Joel Helle Tampere 1:28:18 639,6
20 Lars Svenskberg Nummelan Lentokenttä 1:32:07 588,1
21 Tiiu Tuomi Kuopio, Kallavesi 1:33:00 576,5
22 Osmo Perkamo Nurmijärven tekojää 1:33:01 576,3
23 Veikko Långström Hattula, Poransaari 1:33:16 573,0
24 Riikka Kaipia Helsinki 1:34:10 561,3
25 Sauli Maanpää Turku,kupittaan matorata 1:35:00 550,6
26 Minna Viljasuo Kuusankoski 1:35:02 550,2
27 Kimmo Behm Nurmijärvi 1:38:38 505,0
28 Hannu Anttila Köyliö 1:38:38 505,0
29 Elina Borgenström Nurmijärvi 1:43:00 452,3
30 Hanna Lähde Vantaa 1:47:00 406,0
31 Jarmo Valli Naantali, Kultaranta-Muumimaailma 1:57:02 297,0
32 Saija Aalto Helsinki 2:02:28 241,8
33 Marjut Vainio Espoo 2:45:00 0,0
34 Matti Supponen Espoo/Kirkkonummi 3:09:03 0,0