Kaikki, täydet matkat
Vuosi Nimi Kotipaikka Tulos
1977 TUNTURI MARKKU VALKEAKOSKI 6-5359
1978 TUNTURI MARKKU VALKEAKOSKI 6-5661
1979 TUNTURI MARKKU VALKEAKOSKI 6-5538
1980 VALKONEN VEIKKO KANGASNIEMI 6-5583
1981 KOTILAINEN MATTI SYSMÄ 6-5553
1982 SLANT TEUVO HARTOLA 6-5547
1983 SALONEN PERTTI ESPOO 6-5739
1984 MÄKIRINTA HANNU NURMO 6-5648
1985 MÄKIRINTA HANNU NURMO 6-5749
1986 KOPRA JARMO JANAKKALA 6-5632
1987 JETSONEN VOITTO VALKEAKOSKI 6-5651
1988 JETSONEN VOITTO VALKEAKOSKI 6-5562
1989 ERKINHEIMO JAAKKO ESPOO 6-5628
1990 HEIKKILÄ VELI-MATT HÄMEENLINNA 6-5544
1991 ERKINHEIMO JAAKKO ESPOO 6-5626
1992 PELTONIEMI SAULI KOKKOLA 6-5714
1993 HEIKKILÄ VELI-MATT HÄMEENLINNA 6-5694
1994 ERKINHEIMO JAAKKO ESPOO 6-5765
1995 IMMONEN JARI NASTOLA 6-5795
1996 IMMONEN JARI NASTOLA 6-5930
1997 ERKINHEIMO JAAKKO ESPOO 6-5769
1998 HAKALA RAUNO SALO 6-5772
1999 ERKINHEIMO JAAKKO ESPOO 6-5661
2000 JAAKKOLA JARI RAISIO 6-5792
2001 JUUSTI TIMO MELLILÄ 6-5815
2002 JUUSTI TIMO MELLILÄ 6-5768
2003 JUUSTI TIMO MELLILÄ 6-5990
2004 HAKALA RAUNO SALO 6-5751
2005 HAKALA RAUNO SALO 6-5726
2006 IJÄS AKI TAMPERE 6-5895
2007 JUUSTI TIMO MELLILÄ 6-5824
2008 TORPO LASSE NOKIA 6-6000
2009 SILVONEN TOMI HEINOLA 6-5675
2010 KAARTINEN MARKKU PERNIÖ 6-5829
2011 KAARTINEN MARKKU PERNIÖ 6-5836
2012 TURKKA TUUKKA JOENSUU 6-5610
2013 PRITTINEN JUHA HÄMEENLINNA 6-5688
2014 PIKKARAINEN TONI ESPOO 6-5584
2015 LEHTONEN JUHA PAIPPINEN 6-5760
2016 VÄLIMÄKI MARKUS LEMPÄÄLÄ 6-5736
2017 VÄLIMÄKI MARKUS LEMPÄÄLÄ 6-5756
2018 JÄRVENPÄÄ ANTTI VARKAUS 6-5618
2019 JÄRVENPÄÄ ANTTI VARKAUS 6-5707
2020 JÄRVENPÄÄ ANTTI VARKAUS 5-4534
Naiset, täydet matkat
Vuosi Nimi Kotipaikka Tulos
1977 VIERTOLA RAIJA MÄNTYHARJU 6-2233
1978 RENKO EILA TAMPERE 6-1006
1979 KÄMÄRÄINEN AIRI SULKAVA 6-2492
1980 KÄMÄRÄINEN AIRI SULKAVA 6-2954
1981 LINDQVIST ANNELI HELSINKI 6-3523
1982 HELL ANNE KERAVA 6-3847
1983 HELL ANNE KERAVA 6-4473
1984 HELL ANNE KERAVA 6-3876
1985 MÄKIRINTA JAANA NURMO 6-4224
1986 MÄKIRINTA JAANA NURMO 6-4185
1987 LAUKKANEN MIRJAMI LAPPEENRANTA 6-4529
1988 LAUKKANEN MIRJAMI LAPPEENRANTA 6-4476
1989 LAUKKANEN MIRJAMI LAPPEENRANTA 6-4658
1990 LAUKKANEN MIRJAMI LAPPEENRANTA 6-4757
1991 VESTOLA ARJA ARTJÄRVI 6-4240
1992 RAUTIAINEN MARJA ÄÄNEKOSKI 6-4038
1993 VESTOLA ARJA ARTJÄRVI 6-4360
1994 KAUKOKARI LAURA VANTAA 6-4255
1995 KAUKOKARI LAURA VANTAA 6-4226
1996 KAUKOKARI LAURA VANTAA 6-4076
1997 KAUKOKARI LAURA VANTAA 6-4344
1998 KEKONIEMI HANNA LAPPEENRANTA 6-4233
1999 HOVIKORPI AULI NAANTALI 6-4135
2000 HOVIKORPI AULI NAANTALI 6-4378
2001 SALONEN MARJA-LIISA HAUHO 6-4101
2002 HOVIKORPI AULI NAANTALI 6-4356
2003 HOLOPAINEN MARJA JOENSUU 6-4394
2004 HEISKANEN NINA HELSINKI 6-4224
2005 HOLOPAINEN MARJA JOENSUU 6-4360
2006 MATTILA JENNI HÄMEENLINNA 6-4646
2007 HEISKANEN NINA HELSINKI 6-4331
2008 HEISKANEN NINA HELSINKI 6-4637
2009 SALMINEN LAURA TAMPERE 6-4606
2010 YNNILÄ RIITTA SUOMUSJÄRVI 6-4102
2011 YNNILÄ RIITTA SUOMUSJÄRVI 6-4090
2012 BORGENSTRÖM ELINA TUUSULA 6-3554
2013 KOIVULAHTI KATJA HÄMEENLINNA 6-4216
2014 KILPELÄINEN ELINA HAMINA 6-4384
2015 KORPIJÄRVI KIRSI JYVÄSKYLÄ 6-4531
2016 KILPELÄINEN ELINA HAMINA 6-4616
2017 KILPELÄINEN ELINA HAMINA 6-4954
2018 KILPELÄINEN ELINA NUMMELA 6-4793
2019 KILPELÄINEN ELINA NUMMELA 6-4826
2020 KORPIJÄRVI KIRSI JYVÄSKYLÄ 5-3545
Kaikki, puolimatkat (kilpailtiin vuosina 1995-2012)
Vuosi Nimi Kotipaikka Tulos
1995 IISAKKILA LAURI HELSINKI 6-5234
1996 RANTA PÄLVI TAMPERE 6-4985
1997 RANTA PÄLVI TAMPERE 6-5458
1998 HIPPELÄINEN HANNU LAHTI 6-5760
1999 PAKKANEN OLLI MÄNTSÄLÄ 6-5810
2000 KORHONEN JUSSI VANTAA 6-5811
2001 PAKKANEN OLLI MÄNTSÄLÄ 6-5588
2002 LEHTINEN TEUVO ORIMATTILA 6-5640
2003 PRITTINEN JUHA HÄMEENLINNA 6-5801
2004 LEHTINEN TEUVO ORIMATTILA 6-5621
2005 VÄNNI VELI-PEKKA LAVIA 6-5812
2006 TAKALA SANTERI JYVÄSKYLÄ 6-5455
2007 KANKAANPÄÄ VESA KIRKKONUMMI 6-5433
2008 SAARELAINEN MIKKO HYVINKÄÄ 6-5715
2009 KORKEAKANGAS ANTTI SEINÄJOKI 6-5718
2010 KORKEAKANGAS ANTTI SEINÄJOKI 6-5619
2011 JÄRVINEN JUKKA-PEK MUURAME 6-5680
2012 KORKEAKANGAS ANTTI SEINÄJOKI 6-5427
Naiset, puolimatkat (kilpailtiin vuosina 1995-2012)
Vuosi Nimi Kotipaikka Tulos
1995 VIITASAARI MARIA JYVÄSKYLÄ 5-4745
1996 RANTA PÄLVI TAMPERE 6-4985
1997 RANTA PÄLVI TAMPERE 6-5458
1998 KORHONEN AINO HELSINKI 6-4345
1999 LINKO RITA HELSINKI 6-4558
2000 KARVONEN TIINA LOIMAA 6-4132
2001 AALTO AULI JANAKKALA 6-4234
2002 PUKKI ANU MIKKELI 6-3920
2003 YRJÖLÄ ULLA MUURAME 6-4430
2004 HEIKKILÄ PIRKETTA HÄMEENLINNA 6-4209
2005 JAATINEN SATU MUURLA 6-4261
2006 JAATINEN SATU MUURLA 6-4231
2007 JAATINEN SATU MUURLA 6-4226
2008 SALONEN MARJA-LIISA HAUHO 6-4208
2009 SALONEN MARJA-LIISA HAUHO 6-4119
2010 YRJÖLÄ ULLA MUURAME 6-4727
2011 YRJÖLÄ ULLA MUURAME 6-4506
2012 SÄRMÄNTÖ PÄIVI HALIKKO 6-3991