Naisten kokonaiskisan tulokset luistelun, hiihdon ja juoksun jälkeen:

SijaNimiSeuraPaikkakuntaSarjaLajitPisteet
1Kirsi KorpijärviKENSUttaretJyväskyläN5032541,68
2Mirva HilanderKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKOUVOLAN4032339,06
3Ulla YrjöläKENSUttaretVASTILAN5032192,96
4Anne RaskuKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetVantaaN5532102,47
5Sanna SupponenVauhtivuokotHELSINKIN4032085,43
6Katri PylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKoriaN5032083,28
7Johanna HerranenPajulahtiLahtiN4032016,02
8Ninni MattilaAir Systems KajaaniHELSINKIN32007,49
9Pirkko PennalaVauhtivuokotJoensuuN5531902,33
10Terhi HarjulaKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetValkealaN4031877,27
11Riikka KaipiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa NHELSINKIN6031844,31
12Anna-Mari AirasmaaLuviaN4031824,09
13Tiiu TuomiKK Länsi-Uusimaa NNurmijärviN5031715,68
14Heli RissanenSveitsiläiset 3EspooN31606,21
15Hanna LyyraKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKoriaN4031598,30
16Pinja PöllänenESPOON31569,89
17Tiina IsoniemiKK Länsi-Uusimaa NESPOON4031563,86
18Marjut VainioKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOON6031549,10
19Elina BorgenströmSveitsiläiset 3HyvinkääN5031527,50
20Kirsi VesterinenSveitsiläiset 3HÄMEENLINNAN5031491,52
21Katja Sorri-KelamoSaarijärviN4031467,79
22Etti KantolaVauhtivuokotLAPPEENRANTAN4031367,81
23Pirjo PeltomaaHeinolaN6031343,07
24Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaKK Länsi-Uusimaa NKIRKKONUMMIN6031269,17
25Anneli LintukangasSveitsiläiset 1SaarentausN5531256,16
26Tuija MyllymäkiKENSUttaretKEIHÄRINKOSKIN5031095,90
27Minna LepikköSexthlon 2RAUMAN31037,28
28Anne BorgenströmSveitsiläiset 3HikiäN553904,56
29Emilia SoinisaloHAMINAN403851,12
30Sanna NurkkalaVauhtivuokotLempääläN403703,72
31Minna HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOON553590,39
32Terhi LaxTuusulan Tallaajat 4HELSINKIN553149,42
33Maritta MaanpääSexthlon 3TurkuN7030,00
34terttu salonenSveitsiläiset 3REKIJOKIN7030,00
35Anne VirtanenKENSUttaretJyväskyläN5021334,14
36Suvi SorvakkoKK Länsi-Uusimaa NESPOON4021194,13
37Raili TonterimurakkaN652785,06
38Henna NurminenVauhtivuokotKangasalaN502768,91
39Kati SeppänenKENSUttaretJYVÄSKYLÄN502754,68
40Tuija KilpeläinenKENSUttaretPalokkaN552599,77
41Piia LepikköSexthlon 3RAUMAN2580,11
42Minna SelinLAHTIN551620,00
43Janiina PartanenLappeenrantaN00,00
44Sannakaisa Marjamäki-NieminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa N
VesivehmaaN4000,00
45Sara RührNULL
HELSINKIN5000,00