Kalevan Kierros miehet kahden lajin jälkeen

SijaNimiSeuraPaikkakuntaSarjaLajitPisteet
1Hannu ManninenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1NummelaM4022000
2Antti JärvenpääKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM21896,03
3Toni PikkarainenKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM4021864,66
4Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1VantaaM21826,01
5Heikki Sakari AavajärviHauhon Sisu 1TampereM4021733,77
6Ollipekka KailariAir Systems KajaaniHelsinkiM21727,11
7Jouni NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM5521708,51
8Ari IlolaForssan SalamaYPÄJÄM5521701,26
9Jani KohonenLappeen Siniset IITampereM4021683,9
10Olli-Pekka PohjolaKENSU - KKJYVÄSKYLÄM5021682,09
11Timo KohonenLappeen Siniset IIHyvinkääM4021670,03
12Matti HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM4021657,83
13Jouko PeipinenForssan SalamaForssaM6521650,92
14Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1PorvooM4021644,31
15Felix HannelinHauhon Sisu 1VANTAAM21640,26
16Ismo LehtinenTuusulan Tallaajat 1HelsinkiM6021630,53
17Hannu AnttilaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521616,27
18Pasi RomppainenSveitsiläiset miehetHyvinkääM5021615,97
19esa pylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KoriaM5521603,8
20Aki MustonenSexthlonNousiainenM5021602,35
21Juha MennaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)RAJAMÄKIM5021593,08
22Jouni MiettinenKuntokonnat 1VarkausM4021578,62
23Pekka LyytinenSulkavaM5521569,42
24Mikko YlönenTuusulan Tallaajat 1VantaaM5521563,12
25Vesa MursuKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2HelsinkiM4021547,91
26Harri TuliniemiLappeenrantaM5021527,84
27Juha LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat 1PaippinenM4021524,61
28Tuomas SeppäläTuusulan Tallaajat 1HELSINKIM5521510,64
29ari-pekka ojalaTervakosken PatohämeenlinnaM5021505,5
30Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521492,68
31Tuomas HakkarainenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1ESPOOM4021488,71
32Ari-Pekka RouvaliKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1LOHJAM5521484,71
33Mika LiukkonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KOUVOLAM4021478,1
34Jarmo ValliTuusulan Tallaajat 1TURKUM5521470,36
35Arto MatinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2ValkealaM4021461,52
36Antero AunesluomaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM5021459,69
37Eero KujansuuKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätLietoM5521452,13
38Pasi SarilampiKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2ValkealaM4021446,3
39Jarmo SalonenSexthlonEspooM5521430,64
40Juha KiljunenLahtiM5521410,36
41Antti PiesanenLUUMÄKIM21407,25
42Antero KaaviHELSINKIM21404,38
43Kari KinnunenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM6021403,88
44Rami HeikkiläKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM4021403,59
45Ari HiltunenAir Systems KajaaniILMAJOKIM5021398,19
46Aki-Tapani KoikkalainenEspooM4021395,73
47Teemu TukiainenLappeen Siniset 1ESPOOM21393,69
48Nils-Robert AmperHauhon Sisu 2TAMPEREM21382,09
49Kari NieminenTervakosken PatoRIIHIMÄKIM6021379,1
50Juuso EloPIIKKIÖM21371,58
51Juha-Pekka KeränenAir Systems KajaaniKAJAANIM6021366
52Mikko PaalumäkiLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM4021348,38
53Petri HammarKauniainenM5021334,63
54Antti KohonenLappeen Siniset IIJärvenpääM4021333,76
55Juha RauhansaloKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2JorvasM6021332,03
56pasi luukkoSuuntavaisto SK1HÄMEENLINNAM6021321,82
57TOMI RissanenSveitsiläiset miehetHYVINKÄÄM5521311,36
58Jukka IittiKENSU - KKJyväskyläM5521304,54
59juha kokkoAKAAM7021287,07
60Esa VesterinenSveitsiläiset miehetHÄMEENLINNAM5021285,24
61Jaakko PärssinenTervakosken PatotervakoskiM7021275,38
62Lauri MarkelinSveitsiläiset miehetJOKELAM4021252,72
63Juuso NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LohjaM21252,42
64Klaus KuusiKuntokonnat 2ESPOOM7521251,67
65Lauri KermanKuopioM5521247,55
66Arto JokelaVanhalinnaM6021244,19
67Pauli RautanenTuusulan Tallaajat 2JärvenpääM7021241,96
68Veli-Matti VentoTuusulan Tallaajat 3VANTAAM6021239,55
69Hannu LappalainenHELSINKIM7021235,34
70Juhana PakkasmaaSaukkolaM5021228,43
71Timo RötköLappeenrantaM6021228,39
72Markku ViinikkaHauhon Sisu 2HAUHOM6021220,7
73Matti MuiluYLÖJÄRVIM7021217,28
74Hannu KrögerKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LOHJAM5021216,57
75Markus AnttilaHeinolaM4021215,5
76Ari TolvanenKuntokonnat 2VARKAUSM6521213,68
77Jouko TyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 1VANTAAM7021205,41
78Joona LeipijärviSuuntavaisto SK1KUOPIOM21201,86
79Tatu VesteriTuusulan Tallaajat 2JÄRVENPÄÄM5021198,49
80Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6521196,99
81Osmo OjalaCCRTHELSINKIM6521195,15
82Olli KujansuuKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521179,34
83Pekka JärvenpääKuntokonnat 2VarkausM5521168,72
84Kimmo BehmTuusulan Tallaajat 3NurmijärviM6521166,71
85Lauri SupponenHelsinkiM21165,06
86Juha SameriTuusulan Tallaajat 2ESPOOM7021145,16
87Markku HirvonenKuntokonnat 2VARKAUSM6521141,3
88Antti RytkönenTuusulan Tallaajat 4PorvooM7521124,22
89Kari ElovaaraSuuntavaisto SK1JokimaaM5021118,6
90Lars SvenskbergKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LOHJAM7021112,81
91max pekkalaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM5021109,32
92Jarmo HuttunenKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521107,91
93Ari TolmunenKENSU - KKKOSKENPÄÄM6521102,65
94Veikko LångströmSuuntavaisto SK 2HÄMEENLINNAM6521089,91
95hannu sarvelaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6521058,75
96Visa NieminenKlaukkalaM21035,73
97Antti KarjalainenLappeen Siniset 1HelsinkiM21024,61
98Matti SuihkonenKuopioM7521017,05
99Kari HyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 2VantaaM6521012,22
100Timo KosonenSÄÄKSMÄKIM502989,01
101Tero-Veli AntilaTuusulan Tallaajat 4KeravaM702966,94
102Raimo HämäläinenTuusulan Tallaajat 4VANTAAM702962,3
103Juha-Matti PesonenHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM502937,05
104Antti NikkolaAir Systems KajaaniIlmajokiM602931,57
105Markus HartikainenSuuntavaisto SK1TurenkiM2874,96
106Ilkka KiviSexthlonPirkkalaM652871,82
107Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM702829
108Esa RantalaTervakosken PatoESPOOM602822,9
109Osmo PerkamoTuusulan Tallaajat 5HelsinkiM752788,85
110Samuli LaulumaaHÄMEENLINNAM402779,65
111Markku SipiEspooM652776,55
112Kari MamiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LohjaM552753,21
113Marko TuominenLAHTIM402749,48
114Unto TanttuTuusulan Tallaajat 6KeravaM702731,98
115Matti SupponenHELSINKIM652702,67
116Osmo KiiskiHirsjärviM802699,76
117Sauli MaanpääSexthlonTurkuM702666,17
118Aki LintumäkiSuuntavaisto SK 2JANAKKALAM552628,48
119Esa SalonenHeinolaM752613,85
120Jarmo HillebrandKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2NummelaM602576
121Henri KorhonenEspooM402479,92
122Onni SiltalaUmmeljokiM802454,41
123Pekka RopponenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM702173,77
124Raimo StenvallTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM802158,51
125Ilmo LiukkoKuntokonnat 2SULKAVAM8020
126Kauko VähäKouvolaM8020
127Henri NieminenTervakosken PatoSAJANIEMIM1983,9
128Mika TervalaHollolaM501936,02
129Magnus HellströmKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1ESPOOM401929,54
130Henry ViholainenForssan SalamaForssaM401923,71
131Samuli RantalaHauhon Sisu 1NummelaM1906,34
132Jani KöpsiHelsingin Vire (HeVi)RajamäkiM401896,73
133Timo SereniusKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1VIHTIM401874,84
134Eero MäkipeltoKENSU - KKKeuruuM651849,4
135Jussi MäkinenAir Systems KajaaniNummelaM1827,42
136Esa KuivaniemiHauhon Sisu 2HELSINKIM1799,98
137Joona JuntunenLappeen Siniset IIESPOOM1774,64
138Sakke AhoniemiSveitsiläiset miehetHyvinkääM401757,04
139Jari YlänneKENSU - KKJyväskyläM601731,13
140TUOMO JUHO PEKKA ASKOLAESPOOM401724,1
141Juha HonkalaSuuntavaisto SK1HÄMEENLINNAM551712,48
142Erkki TuovilaTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM551702,75
143Juha SupponenHELSINKIM401693,85
144Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1HämeenlinnaM401668,05
145Juhani VirolainenPYHÄSALMIM551633,84
146Jaakko HusariKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKANKAANPÄÄM401627,08
147Matti Juhani VirtanenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM701626,1
148Jukka HänninenImatraM651624
149Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 2EteläinenM701621,08
150Aimo VäisänenKENSU - KKJyväskyläM701616,84
151Jukka HautalaCCRTVANTAAM401611,15
152Pekka KorhonenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HelsinkiM601602,67
153Otto-Aaron ViholainenForssan SalamaForssaMAL221599,47
154Jussi HyväriläSveitsiläiset miehetHyvinkääM401596,11
155Janne KohonenLappeen Siniset IILAHTIM401593,31
156Markus KantolaCCRTTuusulaM551587,5
157Jouko HyttinenSeinäjokiM651586,24
158Oliver OjalaCCRTESPOOM1575,95
159Martti PajuKaarinaM601575,72
160Juha KuusistoHimankaM501546,36
161Jussi HeikkinenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM701543,65
162Ari HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1ESPOOM501536,87
163Hannes HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1EspooMAL221533,78
164Pasi KontkanenESPOOM551508,47
165Tom VihonenTuusulan Tallaajat 3ESPOOM501467,01
166Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM701446,8
167Martin LöfströmTuusulan Tallaajat 5VantaaM801431,06
168Petteri SuominenTURKUM401429,16
169Joona SvalaJÄRVENPÄÄM401416,19
170Hannu KupariHanhikoskiM401414,67
171Tauno HyppönenTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM751393,32
172Juha SimolaTAMPEREM1387,91
173Risto SirolaTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM751384,75
174Seppo KylliäinenLAPPEENRANTAM601383,98
175Markku TunturiValkeakoskiM751383,06
176Mikael LindströmKotkaM701364,48
177Matti EspoUMMELJOKIM701353,31
178Jukka Pekka HämäläinenSuuntavaisto SK 2HÄMEENLINNAM651339,17
179Eero AaltoKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LohjaM751331,56
180Jari EloMaskuM601281,3
181Toni HäggKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1LOHJAM651178,14
182Risto ViitanenTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM801170,49
183Jari PihlajamäkiESPOOM70144,15
184Kari KuhmonenRISTIINAM6010
185Ossi KarjalainenSexthlonPIISPANRISTIM6510
186Erkki LehtonenTervakosken PatoParolaM6500
187Hannu SaarinenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TUUSULAM7500
188Hannu SeitsonenTuusulan Tallaajat 6KERAVAM7500
189Janne KorpelaForssan SalamaForssaM00
190JARMO SAVELAKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LOHJAM7000
191Jiri KopraHauhon Sisu 2PEKOLAM4000
192Juhani JoutsenniemiKERAVAM7500
193Jussi SoiniKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KOUVOLAM4000
194Mika SeitsonenTERVAKOSKIM5500
195Mikko LepistöHauhon Sisu 2PekolaM4000
196Ossi SippuKuntokonnat 1VarkausM4000
197Pekka AhlqvistVANTAAM7500
198Petri SoikkeliJyväskyläM5000
199Sami KauppinenHALMENIEMIM4000
200Teemu KovanenVantaaM00
201Tomi HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1KuopioM4000
202Tuomas NaakkaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HelsinkiM5000