Kalevan Kierros 2021 lopputulokset, miehet: soudun, pyöräilyn, suunnistuksen, juoksun ja luistelun jälkeen

SijaNimiSeuraPaikkakuntaSarjaLajitPisteet
1Toni PikkarainenKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM4054627,42
2Matti HuttunenLappeen SinisetLappeenrantaM4054405,57
3Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1VantaaM54393,28
4Ossi SippuKuntokonnat 1VarkausM4054353,34
5Juha LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat 1PaippinenM4054325,83
6Heikki Sakari AavajärviHauhon Sisu 1TampereM54178,92
7Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1PorvooM4054139,98
8Ari IlolaForssan SalamaYPÄJÄM5054055,55
9Sami LeinonenPajulahtiLAHTIM5554039,48
10Jouni NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1LohjaM5554026,96
11Rami HeikkiläKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1LohjaM4054024,29
12Tomi HuttunenLappeen SinisetKuopioM4054010,65
13Mikko YlönenTuusulan Tallaajat 1VantaaM5053964,75
14Tero HaikoLappeen SinisetLAPPEENRANTAM4053838,84
15Pasi SarilampiKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2ValkealaM53828,00
16Jani KohonenPajulahtiTampereM4053818,84
17Jouko PeipinenForssan SalamaForssaM6553808,51
18Felix HannelinHauhon Sisu 1HarvialaMAL2253798,58
19Ismo LehtinenTuusulan Tallaajat 1HelsinkiM6053791,42
20esa pylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KoriaM5553765,25
21Juha MennaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)RAJAMÄKIM5053707,23
22Jari YlänneKENSU KKJyväskyläM6053702,59
23Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1HämeenlinnaM4053692,70
24Markus HartikainenSuuntavaisto SK1TurenkiM53672,35
25Kari KinnunenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM6053650,67
26Jarmo ValliTuusulan Tallaajat 1TURKUM5553485,70
27Aki MustonenSexthlonNousiainenM5053476,88
28Juhana Pakkasmaa\NSaukkolaM4053456,02
29Hannu AnttilaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5053383,73
30Antero AunesluomaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM5053370,89
31Klaus KuusiKuntokonnat 2ESPOOM7553322,12
32Juha-Pekka KeränenAir Systems KajaaniKAJAANIM5553276,25
33Tuomas SeppäläTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM5553266,47
34Mika LiukkonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KOUVOLAM4053231,72
35Hannu KrögerKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1LOHJAM5053213,07
36Esa VesterinenSveitsiläisetHÄMEENLINNAM4053190,59
37pasi luukkoSuuntavaisto SK1HÄMEENLINNAM6053174,84
38Antti KohonenLappeen SinisetJärvenpääM4053149,08
39TOMI RissanenSveitsiläisetHYVINKÄÄM5553131,79
40Jaakko PärssinenTervakosken PatotervakoskiM7053093,03
41Juuso NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1LohjaM53053,70
42Kari ElovaaraSuuntavaisto SK1JokimaaM5052939,02
43Ari TolvanenKuntokonnat 2VARKAUSM6552920,73
44Ossi KarjalainenSexthlonPIISPANRISTIM6552882,90
45Jouko TyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 2VANTAAM7052782,35
46Kimmo BehmTuusulan Tallaajat 4NurmijärviM6552779,01
47Jouni MontoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 2ESPOOM5552768,24
48Aimo VäisänenKENSU KKJyväskyläM7052754,86
49Markku Viinikka\NhauhoM6052690,98
50Juha SameriTuusulan Tallaajat 4HelsinkiM7052641,50
51Jarmo HillebrandKK Länsi-Uusimaa 2NummelaM6052613,07
52Hannu Kupari\NHanhikoskiM4052591,24
53Kari HyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 2VantaaM6552577,50
54max pekkalaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM5052442,75
55Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TuusulaM7052417,00
56Antti RytkönenTuusulan Tallaajat 4PorvooM7552356,77
57Raimo Hämäläinen\NVANTAAM7052244,32
58Ilkka KiviSexthlonPirkkalaM6552227,34
59Matti Suihkonen\NKuopioM7552199,24
60Aki LintumäkiSuuntavaisto SK2JANAKKALAM5552145,07
61Osmo PerkamoTuusulan Tallaajat 6HelsinkiM7551897,19
62Hannu Lappalainen\NHELSINKIM7051869,84
63Veikko LångströmSuuntavaisto SK2HÄMEENLINNAM6551751,58
64Esa RantalaTervakosken PatoESPOOM6051562,42
65Martin LöfströmTuusulan Tallaajat 7VantaaM7551313,88
66Ilmo LiukkoKuntokonnat 2SULKAVAM755837,04
67Pekka RopponenTuusulan Tallaajat 7HelsinkiM705730,08
68Antti JärvenpääKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM43704,14
69ari-pekka ojalaTervakosken PatohämeenlinnaM5043286,46
70Henry ViholainenForssan SalamaForssaM4043106,85
71Magnus HellströmKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1ESPOOM4042992,43
72Teemu TukiainenLappeen SinisetESPOOM42923,40
73Timo KohonenLappeen SinisetHyvinkää
M4042880,59
74Ari HiltunenAir Systems KajaaniILMAJOKIM5042773,97
75Juha HonkalaSuuntavaisto SK2HÄMEENLINNAM5542699,88
76Tuomas TurunenTuusulan Tallaajat 3KeravaM42597,97
77Arto MatinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2ValkealaM42560,39
78Lauri Markelin\NJOKELAM4042528,30
79Jarmo SalonenSexthlonEspooM5042508,46
80Juuso Elo\NLEMUM42437,55
81Osmo OjalaCCRTHELSINKIM6542422,15
82Timo Rötkö\NLappeenrantaM5542392,89
83Jussi HeikkinenTuusulan Tallaajat 4HELSINKIM6542209,08
84Kari MamiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa 3LohjaM5042194,38
85Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6542193,01
86Tatu VesteriTuusulan Tallaajat 2JÄRVENPÄÄM5042173,44
87Markku HirvonenKuntokonnat 2VARKAUSM6542144,98
88Tom VihonenTuusulan Tallaajat 3ESPOOM5042128,73
89Otto-Aaron ViholainenForssan SalamaForssaMAL2242032,03
90Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TuusulaM7042019,57
91Juhani Virolainen\NPYHÄSALMIM5542015,13
92Antti NikkolaAir Systems KajaaniIlmajokiM6041842,23
93Martti Paju\NTURKU
M6041796,94
94Hannu SaarinenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TUUSULAM7041390,39
95Osmo Kiiski\NHirsjärviM7541377,26
96JARMO SAVELAKK Länsi-Uusimaa 3LOHJAM7041222,98
97Jari Elo\NMaskuM6041144,71
98Markku Tunturi\NValkeakoskiM7541069,42
99Jukka Pekka HämäläinenSuuntavaisto SK1HÄMEENLINNAM654916,70
100Juhani JoutsenniemiTuusulan Tallaajat 6KERAVAM754879,38
101Matti Supponen\NHELSINKI
M654869,34
102Eero AaltoKK Länsi-Uusimaa 3LohjaM754720,80
103Onni Siltala\NUmmeljokiM804619,26
104Risto ViitanenTuusulan Tallaajat 8TuusulaM804483,05
105Jere KorteniemiKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM32423,90
106Pyry Kettunen\NEspooM4032272,10
107Juha RauhansaloKK Länsi-Uusimaa 2JorvasM6032136,83
108Harri Tuliniemi\NLappeenrantaM4032086,53
109Esa KuivaniemiHauhon Sisu 1HelsinkiM32053,27
110Saku KirvesTuusulan Tallaajat 1VANTAAM4032046,39
111Antti Piesanen\NLUUMÄKIM32022,62
112Olli KujansuuKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5531942,94
113Jarmo HuttunenKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5531858,48
114Arto Jokela\NVanhalinnaM6031817,40
115Antti-Jussi PylkkänenTuusulan Tallaajat 3JÄRVENPÄÄM4031779,80
116Petteri Suominen\NTURKUM4031764,74
117Matti Muilu\NYLÖJÄRVI
M7031751,85
118Pauli RautanenTuusulan Tallaajat 4JärvenpääM7031749,42
119Pekka JärvenpääKuntokonnat 2VarkausM5531723,60
120Petri Hammar\NKauniainenM5031533,39
121Ari HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa 2ESPOOM5031495,18
122Veli-Matti VentoTuusulan Tallaajat 4VANTAAM6031486,72
123Seppo Kylliäinen\NLAPPEENRANTAM6031442,28
124Olli Korkeakoski\NNiittylahtiM4031426,72
125Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5531372,52
126Aulis Nikkanen\NSALOM7031368,15
127juha kokko\NAKAAM7031291,73
128Sauli Maanpää\NTurkuM7031248,89
129Lasse MikkelssonPajulahtiLahtiM6031210,05
130Hannu-Jussi Järvinen\NNOKIAM5531199,25
131Markku Sipi\NEspooM6531010,59
132Risto SirolaTuusulan Tallaajat 5tuusulaM753999,74
133Juha-Matti PesonenHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM503985,00
134Mikael Lindström\NKotkaM703827,19
135Esa Salonen\NHeinolaM703605,36
136Toni HäggKK Länsi-Uusimaa 3LOHJAM603515,84
137Jari Pihlajamäki\NESPOO
M703143,93
138Kauko Vähä\NKouvolaM8030,00
139Petteri HannulaKuntokonnat 1VantaaM4021767,73
140Henri NieminenTervakosken PatoESPOOM21744,07
141Pekka PakkanenPajulahtiLahtiM6521509,88
142Raine LehtoPajulahtiHalikko asM6021436,10
143Markus KantolaCCRTTuusulaM5521421,50
144Tuomas NaakkaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HelsinkiM4021365,55
145Jukka IittiKENSU KKJyväskyläM5021321,94
146Juha TölliCCRTHELSINKIM5021318,96
147hannu sarvelaTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM6521271,00
148Erkki LehtonenTervakosken PatoParolaM6521086,28
149Petri LauttiaSuuntavaisto SK1RENKOM602729,83
150Raimo StenvallTuusulan Tallaajat 8TuusulaM802358,19
151Vesa Jäntti\NHeinolaM602149,44
152Vesa Mursu\NHelsinkiM1888,44
153Vesa RuuskaKENSU KKKangasalaM501844,05
154Jussi MäkinenAir Systems KajaaniNUMMELAM1810,01
155Lars SvenskbergKK Länsi-Uusimaa 2LOHJAM701790,78
156Eero Mäkipelto\NKeuruuM651758,20
157Reima VeijalainenSuuntavaisto SK2HATTULAM551753,36
158Sami KauppinenTuusulan Tallaajat 1HALMENIEMIM401752,84
159Pertti SyrjäläTuusulan Tallaajat 3KeravaM601674,18
160Jussi Voima\NJYVÄSKYLÄ
M701664,25
161Ollipekka KailariAir Systems KajaaniHelsinkiM1651,32
162Klaus Sellman\NTurkuM501613,08
163Pekka KorhonenTuusulan Tallaajat 2HelsinkiM551566,81
164Unto TanttuTuusulan Tallaajat 7KeravaM701424,06
165Tero-Veli AntilaTuusulan Tallaajat 5KeravaM701397,82
166Tauno HyppönenTuusulan Tallaajat 7TuusulaM751197,03
167Kalevi VikmanTuusulan Tallaajat 8RöykkäM7510,00
168EERO SAVONEN\NHELSINKIM7000,00
169Esa UkkolaTuusulan Tallaajat 7TuusulaM5500,00
170Hannu ManninenKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1NummelaM4000,00
171Hannu SeitsonenTuusulan Tallaajat 8KERAVAM7500,00
172Heikki KarjalainenCCRTVALKEALAM00,00
173Joona LeipijärviSuuntavaisto SK2KUOPIOM00,00
174Juha Prittinen\NHämeenlinnaM5000,00
175jussi pirinenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HelsinkiM4000,00
176Kari NieminenTervakosken PatoRIIHIMÄKIM5500,00
177Matti EspoTuusulan Tallaajat 6UMMELJOKIM7000,00
178Matti Juhani VirtanenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM7000,00
179Paavo Forsberg\NHELSINKIM00,00
180Pekka AhlqvistTuusulan Tallaajat 7VANTAAM7500,00
181Pekka ValjakkaTuusulan Tallaajat 8JOKELAM4000,00
182Sakke AhoniemiSveitsiläisetHyvinkääM4000,00
183Tarmo PietiläForssan SalamaTammelaM6000,00