Kalevan Kierros 2021 tulokset, kaikki: soudun ja pyöräilyn jälkeen

Sija Nimi Seura Paikkakunta Sarja Lajit Pisteet
1 Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset Lappeenranta M40 2 1909,78
2 Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 Varkaus M40 2 1830,73
3 Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Paippinen M40 2 1815,79
4 Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset Hyvinkää M40 2 1786,65
5 Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 ESPOO M40 2 1776,68
6 Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 Lohja M40 2 1774,54
7 Heikki Sakari Aavajärvi Hauhon Sisu 1 Tampere M 2 1767,58
8 Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset LAPPEENRANTA M40 2 1731,14
9 Sami Leinonen Pajulahti LAHTI M55 2 1730,55
10 ari-pekka ojala Tervakosken Pato hämeenlinna M50 2 1724,18
11 Ari Ilola Forssan Salama YPÄJÄ M50 2 1709,34
12 Jarmo Valli Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 TURKU M55 2 1706,22
13 Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Vantaa M50 2 1698,81
14 Ismo Lehtinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Helsinki M60 2 1682,47
15 Pasi Sarilampi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Valkeala M 2 1679,52
16 Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 Lohja M55 2 1674,99
17 Tomi Huttunen Lappeen Siniset Kuopio M40 2 1648,73
18 Kari Kinnunen Kuntokonnat 1 VARKAUS M60 2 1647,21
19 Markus Hartikainen Suuntavaisto SK1 Turenki M 2 1645,93
20 Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 Vantaa M 2 1635,42
21 esa pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Koria M55 2 1634,74
22 Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 Hämeenlinna M40 2 1631,12
23 Felix Hannelin Hauhon Sisu 1 Harviala MAL22 2 1624,19
24 Henry Viholainen Forssan Salama Forssa M40 2 1565,96
25 Jouko Peipinen Forssan Salama Forssa M65 2 1561,87
26 Johanna Herranen Pajulahti Lahti N40 2 1550,41
27 Aki Mustonen Sexthlon Nousiainen M50 2 1548,58
28 Terhi Harjula Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 Valkeala N 2 1530,06
29 Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti Lahti M65 2 1509,88
30 Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 Porvoo M40 2 1506,57
31 Kaisa Saarimaa \N Tampere N 2 1500,24
32 Jari Ylänne KENSU KK Jyväskylä M60 2 1485,98
33 Juha Menna Helsingin Vire (HeVi) RAJAMÄKI M50 2 1482,05
34 Jani Kohonen Pajulahti Tampere M40 2 1474,32
35 Otto-Aaron Viholainen Forssan Salama Forssa MAL22 2 1469,10
36 Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 Koria N50 2 1463,17
37 Juha Honkala Suuntavaisto SK2 HÄMEENLINNA M55 2 1456,01
38 Ulla Yrjölä KENSUttaret Muurame N50 2 1453,27
39 Raine Lehto Pajulahti Halikko as M60 2 1436,10
40 Kirsi Korpijärvi KENSUttaret Jyväskylä N40 2 1435,61
41 Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 HELSINKI N55 2 1433,51
42 pasi luukko Suuntavaisto SK1 HÄMEENLINNA M60 2 1433,24
43 Aimo Väisänen KENSU KK Jyväskylä M70 2 1433,05
44 Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 LOHJA M50 2 1406,05
45 Juha Rauhansalo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 Jorvas M60 2 1403,09
46 Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato tervakoski M70 2 1396,26
47 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Kankaanpää M50 2 1396,21
48 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 JÄRVENPÄÄ M40 2 1393,33
49 Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset ESPOO M 2 1392,98
50 Osmo Ojala CCRT HELSINKI M65 2 1392,37
51 Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 KOUVOLA N40 2 1381,84
52 Juhana Pakkasmaa \N Saukkola M40 2 1377,19
53 Juha Sameri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Helsinki M70 2 1375,39
54 Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani KAJAANI M55 2 1358,26
55 Antti Rytkönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Porvoo M75 2 1356,90
56 Jarmo Salonen Sexthlon Espoo M50 2 1347,21
57 Klaus Kuusi Kuntokonnat 2 ESPOO M75 2 1337,37
58 Antero Aunesluoma Helsingin Vire (HeVi) HELSINKI M50 2 1335,44
59 Tuomas Turunen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Kerava M 2 1328,56
60 Jukka Iitti KENSU KK Jyväskylä M50 2 1321,94
61 Tatu Vesteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 JÄRVENPÄÄ M50 2 1320,51
62 Saku Kirves Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 VANTAA M40 2 1317,90
63 Ari Tolvanen Kuntokonnat 2 VARKAUS M65 2 1291,47
64 Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset Järvenpää M40 2 1288,68
65 Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Kankaanpää M55 2 1286,54
66 Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon PIISPANRISTI M65 2 1286,18
67 Lotta Kauppinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Halmeniemi N40 2 1270,60
68 Markku Viinikka \N hauho M60 2 1253,29
69 Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset HÄMEENLINNA M40 2 1234,15
70 Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani ILMAJOKI M50 2 1231,30
71 Minna Viljasuo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 Valkeala N40 2 1228,68
72 Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 VANTAA M70 2 1221,64
73 Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 KOUVOLA M40 2 1216,34
74 Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 ESPOO M55 2 1216,23
75 Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti Lahti M60 2 1210,05
76 Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 Vantaa N55 2 1197,14
77 TOMI Rissanen Sveitsiläiset HYVINKÄÄ M55 2 1195,80
78 Jarmo Hillebrand KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 Nummela M60 2 1190,93
79 Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 Lohja M50 2 1189,22
80 Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 HELSINKI M55 2 1187,36
81 Raimo Hämäläinen \N VANTAA M70 2 1158,29
82 Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 Lohja M 2 1156,29
83 Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 ESPOO N55 2 1153,15
84 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Tuusula M70 2 1139,27
85 Tuija Kilpeläinen KENSUttaret Palokka N50 2 1125,22
86 Markku Hirvonen Kuntokonnat 2 VARKAUS M65 2 1122,14
87 Tom Vihonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 ESPOO M50 2 1118,87
88 Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 HELSINKI M65 2 1114,04
89 Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 HELSINKI M65 2 1105,28
90 Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 Vihti N40 2 1104,53
91 Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon Pirkkala M65 2 1100,56
92 Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Nurmijärvi M65 2 1092,12
93 Minna Lepikkö \N RAUMA N 2 1088,95
94 Kari Elovaara Suuntavaisto SK1 Jokimaa M50 2 1084,27
95 Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Tuusula M70 2 1082,47
96 Hannu Kupari \N Hanhikoski M40 2 1076,24
97 Merja Helkelä Kuntovenlat ESPOO N50 2 1070,56
98 Matti Suihkonen \N Kuopio M75 2 1025,17
99 Pirkko Pennala \N Joensuu N50 2 1015,97
100 Pirjo Peltomaa \N Heinola N55 2 1007,92
101 Suvi Sorvakko KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 ESPOO N40 2 1006,33
102 Piia Lepikkö \N Rauma N 2 998,87
103 Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää N50 2 991,37
104 Antti Nikkola Air Systems Kajaani Ilmajoki M60 2 975,75
105 Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato ESPOO M60 2 975,74
106 Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 Helsinki M75 2 956,52
107 Aulis Nikkanen \N SALO M70 2 947,40
108 Anne Honkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 Helsinki N40 2 946,71
109 Jaana Hölsö Kuntovenlat Preitilä N55 2 927,41
110 max pekkala Helsingin Vire (HeVi) HELSINKI M50 2 913,89
111 Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Vantaa M65 2 901,69
112 Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 Nurmijärvi N40 2 868,00
113 Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK2 JANAKKALA M55 2 862,15
114 Markku Tunturi \N Valkeakoski M75 2 845,41
115 Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 SULKAVA M75 2 837,04
116 Martti Paju \N TURKU M60 2 833,99
117 Hannu Lappalainen \N HELSINKI M70 2 808,51
118 Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 Vantaa M75 2 798,65
119 Osmo Kiiski \N Hirsjärvi M75 2 755,08
120 Veikko Långström Suuntavaisto SK2 HÄMEENLINNA M65 2 745,66
121 Raili Tonteri \N murakka N60 2 733,67
122 Terhi Lax Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 HELSINKI N50 2 728,15
123 Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 tuusula M75 2 711,68
124 Paula Savolainen Kuntovenlat PAIMIO N55 2 710,58
125 Olli Korkeakoski \N Niittylahti M40 2 687,56
126 Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 Lohja M75 2 667,54
127 Hanna Lähde Kuntovenlat PREITILÄ N50 2 659,80
128 Matti Supponen \N HELSINKI M65 2 627,54
129 Markku Sipi \N Espoo M65 2 592,92
130 Elina Hohde \N TURKU N55 2 528,46
131 Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 Helsinki M70 2 498,35
132 Risto Viitanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 Tuusula M80 2 483,05
133 Jukka Pekka Hämäläinen Suuntavaisto SK1 HÄMEENLINNA M65 2 471,08
134 Onni Siltala \N Ummeljoki M80 2 414,44
135 Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 LOHJA M60 2 381,43
136 Kati Seppänen KENSUttaret JYVÄSKYLÄ N40 2 284,87
137 Henri Nieminen Tervakosken Pato ESPOO M 1 1000,00
138 Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 Vantaa M40 1 869,08
139 Vesa Ruuska KENSU KK Kangasala M50 1 844,05
140 Magnus Hellström KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 ESPOO M40 1 837,49
141 Markus Kantola CCRT Tuusula M55 1 815,04
142 Lars Svenskberg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 LOHJA M70 1 790,78
143 Marja Varjonen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 KIRKKONUMMI N50 1 780,44
144 Harri Tuliniemi \N Lappeenranta M40 1 776,24
145 Eero Mäkipelto \N Keuruu M65 1 758,20
146 Reima Veijalainen Suuntavaisto SK2 HATTULA M55 1 753,36
147 Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 HALMENIEMI M40 1 752,84
148 juha kokko \N AKAA M70 1 751,47
149 Esa Kuivaniemi Hauhon Sisu 1 Helsinki M 1 743,84
150 Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 TUUSULA M70 1 732,90
151 Arto Matinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Valkeala M 1 732,20
152 Petri Lauttia Suuntavaisto SK1 RENKO M60 1 729,83
153 Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 ESPOO M 1 728,23
154 Jere Pantsar Kuntokonnat 1 ESPOO M 1 728,23
155 Antti Piesanen \N LUUMÄKI M 1 717,64
156 Niina Virtanen KENSUttaret KUUSANKOSKI N 1 697,82
157 Matti Muilu \N YLÖJÄRVI M70 1 694,84
158 Pertti Syrjälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Kerava M60 1 674,18
159 Juha Tölli CCRT HELSINKI M50 1 669,75
160 Juha-Matti Pesonen Helsingin Vire (HeVi) HELSINKI M50 1 666,17
161 Jussi Voima \N JYVÄSKYLÄ M70 1 664,25
162 Ollipekka Kailari Air Systems Kajaani Helsinki M 1 651,32
163 Pyry Kettunen \N Espoo M40 1 647,48
164 Erkki Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato Parola M65 1 624,15
165 Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 Varkaus M55 1 617,92
166 Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 KERAVA M75 1 615,11
167 Sanna Supponen \N Helsinki N40 1 614,24
168 Arto Jokela \N Vanhalinna M60 1 613,23
169 Juhani Virolainen \N PYHÄSALMI M55 1 609,31
170 Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Kankaanpää M55 1 604,89
171 hannu sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 HELSINKI M65 1 594,27
172 Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Helsinki M55 1 566,81
173 Petri Hammar \N Kauniainen M50 1 532,60
174 Timo Rötkö \N Lappeenranta M55 1 525,87
175 Petteri Suominen \N TURKU M40 1 522,01
176 Seppo Kylliäinen \N LAPPEENRANTA M60 1 520,00
177 Lauri Markelin \N JOKELA M40 1 517,42
178 Jari Elo \N Masku M60 1 470,83
179 Juuso Elo \N LEMU M 1 470,83
180 Hannu-Jussi Järvinen \N NOKIA M55 1 466,39
181 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 KIRKKONUMMI N55 1 462,72
182 Unto Tanttu Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 Kerava M70 1 424,06
183 Tero-Veli Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Kerava M70 1 397,82
184 Esa Salonen \N Heinola M70 1 362,42
185 Tuula Ruotsalainen \N Kiuruvesi N40 1 344,75
186 Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 VANTAA M60 1 333,41
187 Pinja Aurelia Kilpeläinen KENSUttaret Palokka NAL22 1 331,63
188 Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 ESPOO M50 1 303,97
189 Mikael Lindström \N Kotka M70 1 303,75
190 Saija Aalto \N Helsinki N40 1 291,16
191 Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 Tuusula M80 1 197,03
192 Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 Tuusula M75 1 197,03
193 Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 ESPOO N50 1 191,60
194 Jari Pihlajamäki \N ESPOO M70 1 0,00
195 JARMO SAVELA KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 LOHJA M70 1 0,00
196 Kauko Vähä \N Kouvola M80 1 0,00
197 Laura Ölander \N Kouvola N 1 0,00
198 Sanna Koponen \N Heinola N40 1 0,00
199 Vesa Jäntti \N Heinola M60 1 0,00
200 Anja Vehman \N Vantaa N50 0 0,00
201 EERO SAVONEN \N HELSINKI M70 0 0,00
202 Erika Kähkönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 LAHTI N40 0 0,00
203 Esa Ukkola Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 Tuusula M55 0 0,00
204 Hannu Manninen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 Nummela M40 0 0,00
205 Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 KERAVA M75 0 0,00
206 Heikki Karjalainen CCRT VALKEALA M 0 0,00
207 Jaana Raiski Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 Lahti N40 0 0,00
208 Johanna Oosi \N KUOPIO N55 0 0,00
209 Joona Leipijärvi Suuntavaisto SK2 KUOPIO M 0 0,00
210 Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Kankaanpää M55 0 0,00
211 Juha Prittinen \N Hämeenlinna M50 0 0,00
212 Jussi Mäkinen Air Systems Kajaani NUMMELA M 0 0,00
213 jussi pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Helsinki M40 0 0,00
214 Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 Röykkä M75 0 0,00
215 Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato RIIHIMÄKI M55 0 0,00
216 Katri Jussila \N ELIMÄKI N55 0 0,00
217 Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset HÄMEENLINNA N40 0 0,00
218 Klaus Sellman \N Turku M50 0 0,00
219 Matti Espo Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 UMMELJOKI M70 0 0,00
220 Matti Juhani Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 HELSINKI M70 0 0,00
221 Mia Kainulainen Sveitsiläiset Villähde N50 0 0,00
222 niina simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 VOIKKAA N55 0 0,00
223 Paavo Forsberg \N HELSINKI M 0 0,00
224 Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Järvenpää M70 0 0,00
225 Pekka Ahlqvist Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 VANTAA M75 0 0,00
226 Pekka Valjakka Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 JOKELA M40 0 0,00
227 Sakke Ahoniemi Sveitsiläiset Hyvinkää M40 0 0,00
228 Tarmo Pietilä Forssan Salama Tammela M60 0 0,00
229 Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 HELSINKI N 0 0,00
230 Tuomas Naakka Helsingin Vire (HeVi) Helsinki M40 0 0,00
231 Virpi Palmén KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 Espoo N50 0 0,00