Joukkuetulokset 2021 neljän lajin jälkeen

SijaJoukkueSoutuPyöräilySuunnistusJuoksuYhteensä
1Kuntokonnat 13295,343556,593683,183502,6114037,73
2Hauhon Sisu 13095,453562,873615,123421,3813694,81
3Lappeen Siniset3279,093797,222867,433164,8013108,53
4Tuusulan Tallaajat 13472,293430,992935,002628,2612466,55
5KK Länsi-Uusimaa 12967,603317,632869,342879,3512033,91
6Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 22899,743126,022730,842609,8411366,43
7Forssan Salama3180,163126,122152,432773,6911232,39
8Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 12829,972773,782544,832500,8110649,39
9Pajulahti3168,773368,942016,551585,9910140,26
10Helsingin Vire (HeVi)2420,321977,232414,712728,279540,53
11Suuntavaisto SK12392,702836,182219,101982,259430,22
12KK Länsi-Uusimaa N12249,862241,222622,232308,959422,26
13Tervakosken Pato3068,192652,142638,48589,748948,55
14Sexthlon2647,172635,361972,751555,318810,59
15Tuusulan Tallaajat 42358,192580,251618,142041,468598,04
16KENSUttaret2046,002665,922361,441459,128532,47
17Tuusulan Tallaajat 22550,102346,062036,991503,978437,12
18KK Länsi-Uusimaa 22545,452055,592127,221697,778426,03
19Sveitsiläiset1803,551617,782701,462235,438358,21
20Kuntokonnat 22328,292435,702018,741214,627997,35
21Tuusulan Tallaajat 31884,362693,33666,442200,197444,32
22Air Systems Kajaani2375,301841,34596,582602,867416,07
23KENSU KK3038,692046,33568,511251,026904,55
24KK Länsi-Uusimaa N21008,911984,281796,501853,486643,16
25Suuntavaisto SK22392,701424,481434,501124,336376,01
26Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät1814,911472,741781,051261,656330,34
27Kuntovenlat1457,431910,921841,90472,285682,53
28Tuusulan Tallaajat 51775,162105,49972,45771,095624,20
29CCRT1339,501537,651144,611140,855162,62
30KK Länsi-Uusimaa 31368,80869,401175,59130,043543,83
31Tuusulan Tallaajat 61470,10829,68566,18538,173404,12
32Tuusulan Tallaajat 71041,44876,650,00520,262438,35
33Tuusulan Tallaajat 8434,64245,440,000,00680,08