Kalevan Kierros 2024 kokonaiskisa luistelun, hiihdon ja juoksun jälkeen:

SijaNimiSeuraPaikkakuntaSarjaLajitPisteet
1Hannu ManninenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1NummelaM4033000,00
2Toni PikkarainenKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM4032855,77
3Sami LeinonenPajulahtiLAHTIM6032653,14
4Matti HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM4032627,55
5Pasi RomppainenSveitsiläiset 1HyvinkääM5032613,21
6Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan HitaatHämeenlinnaM5532602,49
7Tomi HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1KuopioM4032599,98
8Timo KohonenLappeen Siniset 1HyvinkääM4032548,78
9Kirsi KorpijärviKENSUttaretJyväskyläN5032541,68
10Jouni NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM6032532,52
11Heikki Sakari AavajärviHauhon SisuKANGASALAM4032529,46
12Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuPorvooM4032489,09
13Olli PakkanenSveitsiläiset 1MäntsäläM5032447,32
14Juha KiljunenPajulahtiLahtiM5532391,49
15Mirva HilanderKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKOUVOLAN4032339,06
16Tero HaikoLappeen Siniset 1LAPPEENRANTAM4032332,88
17Rami HeikkiläKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM4032332,50
18Mikko YlönenTuusulan Tallaajat 1VantaaM5532328,68
19Kari KöninkiKENSU-KKPieksämäkiM6532302,52
20Jaakko HusariKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KANKAANPÄÄM4032298,16
21Ari IlolaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1YPÄJÄM5532290,32
22Tuomas SeppäläTuusulan Tallaajat 1HELSINKIM5532287,10
23Timo SalonenLahtiM4032262,86
24Mika LiukkonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetKOUVOLAM4032249,83
25jorma kuronenSveitsiläiset 1KAJAANIM6532245,45
26Ulla YrjöläKENSUttaretVASTILAN5032192,96
27Timo TavastLempääläM5032185,15
28Pekka PakkanenPajulahtiLahtiM7032156,11
29Markku NikkiNUORAMOINENM5532140,29
30Anne RaskuKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetVantaaN5532102,47
31Lauri MarkelinSveitsiläiset 1JOKELAM4032091,79
32Sanna SupponenVauhtivuokotHELSINKIN4032085,43
33Katri PylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKoriaN5032083,28
34Tuomas RokkaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2HELSINKIMAL2232081,43
35Heikki KokkonenKinkomaaM32074,03
36Markus AnttilaHelsingin VireHeinolaM4032071,84
37TOMI RissanenSveitsiläiset 2HYVINKÄÄM6032067,38
38Juuso NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LohjaM32067,36
39Sakke AhoniemiSveitsiläiset 1HyvinkääM5032042,39
40Antero KaaviESPOOM32036,45
41Johanna HerranenPajulahtiLahtiN4032016,02
42Pekka KorhonenTuusulan Tallaajat 2HelsinkiM6032007,60
43Ninni MattilaAir Systems KajaaniHELSINKIN32007,49
44Jarmo ValliSexthlon 1TURKUM6031983,64
45Antero AunesluomaHelsingin VireHELSINKIM5031938,46
46Aimo VäisänenKENSU-KKJyväskyläM7031937,23
47Pirkko PennalaVauhtivuokotJoensuuN5531902,33
48Jaakko PärssinenTervakosken PatotervakoskiM7031901,44
49Terhi HarjulaKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetValkealaN4031877,27
50Petri SoikkeliKENSU-KKVAAJAKOSKIM5031856,86
51Klaus KuusiKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM7531845,46
52Riikka KaipiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa NHELSINKIN6031844,31
53Kari ElovaaraSuuntavaisto SKJokimaaM5031832,66
54Anna-Mari AirasmaaLuviaN4031824,09
55Erkki TuovilaTuusulan Tallaajat 1HELSINKIM6031821,15
56Raine LehtoPajulahtiRAISIOM6531813,14
57Veli-Matti VentoTuusulan Tallaajat 3VANTAAM6031807,34
58Leo LehtimäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetLAPPEENRANTAM5031774,98
59Ari HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOOM5031772,23
60Arto JokelaSexthlon 2VanhalinnaM6531746,22
61Juha SameriTuusulan Tallaajat 1ESPOOM7531736,19
62Ari TolvanenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM7031715,92
63Tiiu TuomiKK Länsi-Uusimaa NNurmijärviN5031715,68
64Antti NikkolaAir Systems KajaaniIlmajokiM6531714,71
65Markku ViinikkaHAUHOM6531696,74
66Jouko TyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 1VANTAAM7031690,27
67Markku LaineSveitsiläiset 2MÄNTSÄLÄM6531689,05
68pasi luukkoSuuntavaisto SKHÄMEENLINNAM6031682,86
69Kari HyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 2VantaaM7031657,80
70Kimmo BehmTuusulan Tallaajat 2NurmijärviM7031654,72
71Jukka IittiKENSU-KKJyväskyläM5531635,04
72Heli RissanenSveitsiläiset 3EspooN31606,21
73Hanna LyyraKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKoriaN4031598,30
74Pauli RautanenTuusulan Tallaajat 1JärvenpääM7031583,14
75Martti PajuSexthlon 2KaarinaM6531574,13
76Pinja PöllänenESPOON31569,89
77Tiina IsoniemiKK Länsi-Uusimaa NESPOON4031563,86
78Marjut VainioKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOON6031549,10
79Elina BorgenströmSveitsiläiset 3HyvinkääN5031527,50
80Juhani VirolainenPYHÄSALMIM6031519,36
81Jarmo HillebrandKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2NummelaM6531515,58
82Markus AarniluomaWärtsilä TurkuTurkuM31510,14
83Kirsi VesterinenSveitsiläiset 3HÄMEENLINNAN5031491,52
84Katja Sorri-KelamoSaarijärviN4031467,79
85Hannu KrögerKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LOHJAM5531449,26
86Antti RytkönenPorvooM7531438,56
87Etti KantolaVauhtivuokotLAPPEENRANTAN4031367,81
88Ossi KarjalainenSexthlon 2PIISPANRISTIM6531358,06
89Pirjo PeltomaaHeinolaN6031343,07
90Janne ÅkerbergWärtsilä TurkuRaisioM5031339,13
91Petteri SuominenSexthlon 1ESPOOM4031337,66
92Matti SuihkonenKuopioM8031312,92
93Mika PuhakkaSveitsiläiset 2HyvinkääM4031306,55
94Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 3TuusulaM7531278,23
95Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaKK Länsi-Uusimaa NKIRKKONUMMIN6031269,17
96Anneli LintukangasSveitsiläiset 1SaarentausN5531256,16
97Henri PalmrothTuusulaM31223,08
98Tommi PastinenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3KANTVIKM5531206,92
99Ilkka KiviSexthlon 2PirkkalaM7031190,80
100Jyrki PiirainenTuusulan Tallaajat 5JärvenpääM5531184,53
101Unto TanttuTuusulan Tallaajat 3KeravaM7531178,62
102Esa RantalaTervakosken PatoESPOOM6031171,30
103Tuija MyllymäkiKENSUttaretKEIHÄRINKOSKIN5031095,90
104Kari MamiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LohjaM5531082,60
105Markku HirvonenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM7031075,95
106Minna LepikköSexthlon 2RAUMAN31037,28
107Henri KorhonenEspooM403977,21
108Anne BorgenströmSveitsiläiset 3HikiäN553904,56
109Emilia SoinisaloHAMINAN403851,12
110Martin LöfströmTuusulan Tallaajat 4VantaaM803831,73
111Aulis NikkanenSALOM753759,77
112Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM703735,07
113Sanna NurkkalaVauhtivuokotLempääläN403703,72
114Lars SvenskbergKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LOHJAM753695,36
115Minna HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOON553590,39
116Tero-Veli AntilaTuusulan Tallaajat 3KeravaM753530,68
117Veikko LångströmSuuntavaisto SKHÄMEENLINNAM703516,19
118Osmo PerkamoTuusulan Tallaajat 4HelsinkiM803461,75
119Matti EspoTuusulan Tallaajat 3UMMELJOKIM753420,14
120Osmo KiiskiHirsjärviM803409,03
121Raimo HämäläinenTuusulan Tallaajat 2VANTAAM753406,87
122Pekka RopponenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM753237,98
123Hannu SaarinenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TUUSULAM753215,33
124Markku TunturiSexthlon 3ValkeakoskiM803201,52
125Terhi LaxTuusulan Tallaajat 4HELSINKIN553149,42
126Ilmo LiukkoSULKAVAM8030,00
127Jari PihlajamäkiESPOOM7030,00
128Maritta MaanpääSexthlon 3TurkuN7030,00
129Mikko KelamoSaarijärviM4030,00
130Onni SiltalaTuusulan Tallaajat 6UmmeljokiM8030,00
131Sauli MaanpääSexthlon 3TurkuM7030,00
132terttu salonenSveitsiläiset 3REKIJOKIN7030,00
133Magnus HellströmKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1ESPOOM4021835,58
134Aki MustonenSexthlon 1NousiainenM5521833,37
135Ollipekka KailariAir Systems KajaaniHELSINKIM21828,98
136esa pylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetKoriaM6021653,62
137Juhana PakkasmaaSveitsiläiset 2SaukkolaM5021638,39
138Jari YlänneKENSU-KKJyväskyläM6021632,15
139Jani KohonenPajulahtiLAPPEENRANTAM4021586,54
140Eero MarkkilaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1MIETOM21575,80
141Hannu AnttilaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KankaanpääM5521564,29
142Antti JuntunenESPOOM21546,92
143Hannes HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOOMAL2221517,67
144Vesa MursuKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3TUUSULAM4021496,37
145Eero KujansuuLietoM5521476,73
146Jarmo SalonenSexthlon 1EspooM5521461,75
147Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuHämeenlinnaM4021442,61
148Tuomas HakkarainenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2ESPOOM4021433,94
149ari-pekka ojalaTervakosken PatohämeenlinnaM5521399,05
150Antti KohonenLappeen Siniset 1JärvenpääM4021389,19
151Juha RauhansaloKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2JorvasM6021344,06
152Anne VirtanenKENSUttaretJyväskyläN5021334,14
153Juha HonkalaSuuntavaisto SKHÄMEENLINNAM5521323,00
154Vesa NiskalaWärtsilä TurkuRAISIOM4021289,87
155Eero HeinänenTampereM21268,19
156Touko HyväriläSveitsiläiset 2HyvinkääMAL2221242,72
157Matti KeränenNULL
HELSINKIM4021233,43
158Kari HuovilaKENSU-KK
JYVÄSKYLÄM6521218,01
159Suvi SorvakkoKK Länsi-Uusimaa NESPOON4021194,13
160Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6521175,05
161Lauri KermanNULL
KuopioM5521131,94
162Pekka JärvenpääKuntokonnat 1VarkausM6021131,39
163Jani HaapaniemiTAMPEREM21128,48
164max pekkalaHelsingin VireHELSINKIM5021114,34
165Raimo PorttiTuusulan Tallaajat 5VantaaM6521082,74
166Olli KujansuuKankaanpääM6021070,50
167Jussi HeikkinenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM7021059,51
168Markus HartikainenSuuntavaisto SKTurenkiM4021053,63
169Roope TarkiainenNULL
ESPOOM21048,56
170Jarno PoskelaNULL
EspooM5021043,25
171Esa VuorioNULL
SysmäM6521035,12
172Hannu LappalainenHELSINKIM7521020,18
173Jouni MontoKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOOM5521016,63
174Hannu KupariHanhikoskiM402864,24
175Raili TonterimurakkaN652785,06
176Henna NurminenVauhtivuokotKangasalaN502768,91
177Kati SeppänenKENSUttaretJYVÄSKYLÄN502754,68
178PETRI kortelainenWärtsilä TurkuRaisioM402746,35
179Esa SalonenNULL
HeinolaM752644,75
180Jussi HyväriläSveitsiläiset 3
HyvinkääM502614,67
181Tuija KilpeläinenKENSUttaretPalokkaN552599,77
182Piia LepikköSexthlon 3RAUMAN2580,11
183Aki LintumäkiJANAKKALAM602379,70
184Markku SipiEspooM652372,58
185Juhani JoutsenniemiTuusulan Tallaajat 4KERAVAM802289,20
186Hannu SeitsonenTuusulan Tallaajat 6KERAVAM8020,00
187Raimo StenvallTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM8020,00
188Rainer BlomsterTuusulan Tallaajat 6KeravaM8020,00
189Risto ViitanenTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM8020,00
190Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuVantaaM401974,20
191Timo SereniusKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1VIHTIM501939,34
192Ari HiltunenAir Systems KajaaniILMAJOKIM501908,10
193Jussi MäkinenAir Systems KajaaniNUMMELAM1884,82
194Kari NieminenTervakosken PatoRIIHIMÄKIM601856,39
195Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KankaanpääM601846,17
196Tuomas KorvaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KURIKKAM1841,99
197Mikko PaalumäkiLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM401800,87
198Ilari KöykkäKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KankaanpääM551789,90
199Pasi SarilampiKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetValkealaM401751,94
200Samuli RantalaHauhon SisuHYVINKÄÄM1751,52
201hannu sarvelaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM651716,66
202Joona LeipijärviSuuntavaisto SK
KUOPIOM1630,90
203Esa VesterinenSveitsiläiset 2HÄMEENLINNAM501620,08
204Minna SelinLAHTIN551620,00
205Timo HellbergSexthlon 1SaloM601605,36
206Jarmo HuttunenNULL
KankaanpääM551493,61
207Tuomo TuomiKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3
NurmijärviM401439,10
208Matti Juhani VirtanenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM751377,13
209Aleksi HellmanWärtsilä TurkuTurkuM10,00
210Jarmo SavelaLohjaM7010,00
211Juha-Pekka KeränenAir Systems KajaaniKAJAANIM6010,00
212Risto SirolaTuusulan Tallaajat 5TuusulaM8010,00
213Tauno HyppönenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TuusulaM8010,00
214Felix HannelinHauhon SisuVANTAAM00,00
215Janiina PartanenLappeenrantaN00,00
216Juha MennaHelsingin VireRAJAMÄKIM5000,00
217Jussi SoiniKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetKOUVOLAM4000,00
218Sannakaisa Marjamäki-NieminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa N
VesivehmaaN4000,00
219Sara RührNULL
HELSINKIN5000,00
220Tuukka TaskinenHelsingin VireHelsinkiM4000,00