Kalevan Kierros 2024 kokonaiskisa luistelun jälkeen:

SijaNimiSeuraPaikkakuntaSarjaLajitPisteet
1Hannu ManninenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1NummelaM4011000,00
2Jouni NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM601979,19
3Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan hitaatHämeenlinnaM551974,52
4Tomi HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1KuopioM401970,26
5Aki MustonenSexthlon 1NousiainenM551968,72
6Kirsi KorpijärviKENSUttaretJyväskyläN501947,29
7Matti HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM401944,26
8Toni PikkarainenKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM401936,34
9Sami LeinonenPajulahtiLAHTIM601930,71
10Ari IlolaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1YPÄJÄM551928,47
11Timo KohonenLappeen Siniset 1HyvinkääM401928,10
12Jari YlänneKENSU-KKJyväskyläM601913,62
13Ari HiltunenAir Systems KajaaniILMAJOKIM501908,10
14Heikki Sakari AavajärviHauhon SisuKANGASALAM401902,97
15Kari KöninkiKENSU-KKPieksämäkiM651880,86
16Jaakko HusariKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KANKAANPÄÄM401870,49
17Vesa MursuKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3TUUSULAM401862,68
18Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KankaanpääM601846,17
19Tuomas SeppäläTuusulan Tallaajat 1HELSINKIM551845,82
20Tero HaikoLappeen Siniset 1LAPPEENRANTAM401843,03
21Hannu AnttilaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KankaanpääM551841,99
22Tuomas KorvaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KURIKKAM1841,99
23Erkki TuovilaTuusulan Tallaajat 1HELSINKIM601840,60
24esa pylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetKoriaM601835,74
25Mikko YlönenTuusulan Tallaajat 1VantaaM551829,87
26Juha KiljunenPajulahtiLahtiM551824,72
27Mirva HilanderKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKOUVOLAN401824,38
28Aimo VäisänenKENSU-KKJyväskyläM701803,30
29Juha SameriTuusulan Tallaajat 1ESPOOM751800,61
30Mika LiukkonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetKOUVOLAM401800,61
31Rami HeikkiläKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM401800,61
32Tuomas HakkarainenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2ESPOOM401800,61
33Ilari KöykkäKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1KankaanpääM551789,90
34Pasi RomppainenSveitsiläiset 1HyvinkääM501784,25
35Olli PakkanenSveitsiläiset 1MäntsäläM501783,92
36Jani KohonenPajulahtiLAPPEENRANTAM401773,68
37Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuHämeenlinnaM401768,10
38Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuPorvooM401767,45
39Suvi SorvakkoKK Länsi-Uusimaa NESPOON401767,45
40Riikka KaipiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa NHELSINKIN601758,97
41Ulla YrjöläKENSUttaretVASTILAN501756,38
42Anne RaskuKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetVantaaN551753,46
43Jarmo SalonenSexthlon 1EspooM551753,14
44Samuli RantalaHauhon SisuHYVINKÄÄM1751,52
45Sanna SupponenVauhtivuokotHELSINKIN401751,20
46Pekka KorhonenTuusulan Tallaajat 2HelsinkiM601749,91
47Markus AnttilaHelsingin VireHeinolaM401747,33
48TOMI RissanenSveitsiläiset 2HYVINKÄÄM601744,44
49Jukka IittiKENSU-KKJyväskyläM551740,91
50Arto JokelaSexthlon 2VanhalinnaM651735,48
51ari-pekka ojalaTervakosken PatohämeenlinnaM551724,70
52Jarmo ValliSexthlon 1TURKUM601721,54
53Pekka PakkanenPajulahtiLahtiM701719,34
54Jouko TyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 1VANTAAM701718,40
55Sakke AhoniemiSveitsiläiset 1HyvinkääM501718,40
56Tiiu TuomiKK Länsi-Uusimaa NNurmijärviN501714,32
57Antti RytkönenPorvooM751714,01
58Johanna HerranenPajulahtiLahtiN401713,69
59Petri SoikkeliKENSU-KKVAAJAKOSKIM501706,83
60Eero MarkkilaKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1MIETOM1701,55
61Katri PylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKoriaN501700,31
62Leo LehtimäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetLAPPEENRANTAM501695,67
63Lars SvenskbergKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LOHJAM751695,36
64Timo TavastLempääläM501695,36
65Raine LehtoPajulahtiRAISIOM651695,06
66Eero KujansuuLietoM551694,75
67Antti KohonenLappeen Siniset 1JärvenpääM401694,44
68Antero AunesluomaHelsingin VireHELSINKIM501694,44
69Heikki KokkonenKinkomaaM1694,13
70Antero KaaviESPOOM1691,36
71Markku NikkiNUORAMOINENM551687,68
72Kari ElovaaraSuuntavaisto SKJokimaaM501685,54
73Timo SalonenLahtiM401681,26
74Klaus KuusiKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM751680,35
75Olli KujansuuKankaanpääM601677,92
76Terhi HarjulaKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetValkealaN401671,25
77Hannes HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOOMAL221654,14
78Anneli LintukangasSveitsiläiset 1SaarentausN551652,65
79Juha RauhansaloKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2JorvasM601652,65
80max pekkalaHelsingin VireHELSINKIM501642,28
81Veli-Matti VentoTuusulan Tallaajat 3VANTAAM601638,15
82Juuso NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LohjaM1632,28
83Lauri MarkelinSveitsiläiset 1JOKELAM401615,42
84Jaakko PärssinenTervakosken PatotervakoskiM701611,38
85Jussi HeikkinenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM701611,10
86Markus HartikainenSuuntavaisto SKTurenkiM401609,37
87Timo HellbergSexthlon 1SaloM601605,36
88jorma kuronenSveitsiläiset 1KAJAANIM651602,21
89Touko HyväriläSveitsiläiset 2HyvinkääMAL221599,36
90Ari TolvanenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM701598,79
91Hannu KrögerKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LOHJAM551596,51
92Ninni MattilaAir Systems KajaaniHELSINKIN1596,23
93Heli RissanenSveitsiläiset 3EspooN1595,94
94Ari HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOOM501595,09
95Pirkko PennalaVauhtivuokotJoensuuN551582,38
96Kimmo BehmTuusulan Tallaajat 2NurmijärviM701582,10
97Elina BorgenströmSveitsiläiset 3HyvinkääN501578,46
98Ossi KarjalainenSexthlon 2PIISPANRISTIM651574,82
99Martti PajuSexthlon 2KaarinaM651573,98
100Juhani VirolainenPYHÄSALMIM601563,43
101Kari HyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 2VantaaM701549,95
102Markku LaineSveitsiläiset 2MÄNTSÄLÄM651548,58
103Eero HeinänenTampereM1547,49
104Kirsi VesterinenSveitsiläiset 3HÄMEENLINNAN501543,40
105Anna-Mari AirasmaaLuviaN401542,31
106Esa RantalaTervakosken PatoESPOOM601542,31
107pasi luukkoSuuntavaisto SKHÄMEENLINNAM601540,95
108Markku HirvonenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM701539,59
109Jouni MontoKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOOM551532,83
110Tero-Veli AntilaTuusulan Tallaajat 3KeravaM751530,68
111Raimo PorttiTuusulan Tallaajat 5VantaaM651526,38
112Pauli RautanenTuusulan Tallaajat 1JärvenpääM701523,16
113Jarmo HillebrandKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2NummelaM651508,79
114Antti NikkolaAir Systems KajaaniIlmajokiM651508,53
115Vesa NiskalaWärtsilä TurkuRAISIOM401500,36
116Marjut VainioKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOON601497,48
117Mika PuhakkaSveitsiläiset 2HyvinkääM401497,48
118Jani HaapaniemiTAMPEREM1491,99
119Tommi PastinenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3KANTVIKM551490,94
120Minna LepikköSexthlon 2RAUMAN1488,86
121Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 3TuusulaM751465,41
122Markku ViinikkaHAUHOM651451,71
123Hannu KupariHanhikoskiM401445,92
124Jyrki PiirainenTuusulan Tallaajat 5JärvenpääM551440,16
125Hannu LappalainenHELSINKIM751435,66
126Hanna LyyraKuusankosken Urheiluseura naisetKoriaN401433,18
127Kari MamiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LohjaM551427,97
128Tiina IsoniemiKK Länsi-Uusimaa NESPOON401417,62
129Janne ÅkerbergWärtsilä TurkuRaisioM501408,58
130Raimo HämäläinenTuusulan Tallaajat 2VANTAAM751406,87
131Pinja PöllänenESPOON1402,50
132Tuija MyllymäkiKENSUttaretKEIHÄRINKOSKIN501396,94
133Henri KorhonenEspooM401391,16
134Aki LintumäkiJANAKKALAM601379,70
135Markku SipiEspooM651372,58
136Petteri SuominenSexthlon 1ESPOOM401366,92
137Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM701361,52
138Pirjo PeltomaaHeinolaN601348,24
139Veikko LångströmSuuntavaisto SKHÄMEENLINNAM701344,77
140Tuomas RokkaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2HELSINKIMAL221343,15
141Henri PalmrothTuusulaM1336,93
142Matti SuihkonenKuopioM801334,87
143Etti KantolaVauhtivuokotLAPPEENRANTAN401316,44
144Kati SeppänenKENSUttaretJYVÄSKYLÄN501316,44
145Martin LöfströmTuusulan Tallaajat 4VantaaM801304,09
146Katja Sorri-KelamoSaarijärviN401299,40
147Juhani JoutsenniemiTuusulan Tallaajat 4KERAVAM801289,20
148Markus AarniluomaWärtsilä TurkuTurkuM1289,20
149Piia LepikköSexthlon 3RAUMAN1279,09
150PETRI kortelainenWärtsilä TurkuRaisioM401274,94
151Unto TanttuTuusulan Tallaajat 3KeravaM751274,28
152Anne BorgenströmSveitsiläiset 3HikiäN551257,82
153Pekka RopponenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM751237,98
154Henna NurminenVauhtivuokotKangasalaN501236,49
155Osmo PerkamoTuusulan Tallaajat 4HelsinkiM801226,60
156Matti EspoTuusulan Tallaajat 3UMMELJOKIM751225,97
157Hannu SaarinenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TUUSULAM751215,33
158Ilkka KiviSexthlon 2PirkkalaM701213,04
159Tuija KilpeläinenKENSUttaretPalokkaN551187,40
160Terhi LaxTuusulan Tallaajat 4HELSINKIN551149,42
161Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaKK Länsi-Uusimaa NKIRKKONUMMIN601112,97
162Sanna NurkkalaVauhtivuokotLempääläN40188,39
163Minna HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa SESPOON55112,75
164Aulis NikkanenSALOM7510,00
165Emilia SoinisaloHAMINAN4010,00
166Ilmo LiukkoSULKAVAM8010,00
167Jari PihlajamäkiESPOOM7010,00
168Maritta MaanpääSexthlon 3TurkuN7010,00
169Markku TunturiSexthlon 3ValkeakoskiM8010,00
170Mikko KelamoSaarijärviM4010,00
171Onni SiltalaTuusulan Tallaajat 6UmmeljokiM8010,00
172Osmo KiiskiHirsjärviM8010,00
173Raimo StenvallTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM8010,00
174Sauli MaanpääSexthlon 3TurkuM7010,00
175terttu salonenSveitsiläiset 3REKIJOKIN7010,00
176Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6500,00
177Anne VirtanenKENSUttaretJyväskyläN5000,00
178Antti JuntunenESPOOM00,00
179Esa VesterinenSveitsiläiset 2HÄMEENLINNAM5000,00
180Felix HannelinHauhon SisuVANTAAM00,00
181hannu sarvelaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6500,00
182Hannu SeitsonenTuusulan Tallaajat 6KERAVAM8000,00
183Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuVantaaM4000,00
184Janiina PartanenLappeenrantaN00,00
185Juha HonkalaSuuntavaisto SKHÄMEENLINNAM5500,00
186Juha MennaHelsingin VireRAJAMÄKIM5000,00
187Juha-Pekka KeränenAir Systems KajaaniKAJAANIM6000,00
188Juhana PakkasmaaSveitsiläiset 2SaukkolaM5000,00
189Jussi MäkinenAir Systems KajaaniNUMMELAM00,00
190Jussi SoiniKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetKOUVOLAM4000,00
191Kari NieminenTervakosken PatoRIIHIMÄKIM6000,00
192Magnus HellströmKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1ESPOOM4000,00
193Matti Juhani VirtanenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM7500,00
194Minna SelinLAHTIN5500,00
195Ollipekka KailariAir Systems KajaaniHELSINKIM00,00
196Pasi SarilampiKuusankosken Urheiluseura miehetValkealaM4000,00
197Pekka JärvenpääKuntokonnat 1VarkausM6000,00
198Raili TonterimurakkaN6500,00
199Rainer BlomsterTuusulan Tallaajat 6KeravaM8000,00
200Risto SirolaTuusulan Tallaajat 5TuusulaM8000,00
201Risto ViitanenTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM8000,00
202Tauno HyppönenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TuusulaM8000,00
203Timo SereniusKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1VIHTIM5000,00
204Tuukka TaskinenHelsingin VireHelsinkiM4000,00