Tilanne kahden lajin jälkeen 27.3.2022

SijaNimiSeuraPaikkakuntaSarjaLajitPisteet
1Hannu ManninenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1NummelaM4022000,00
2Antti JärvenpääKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM21896,03
3Toni PikkarainenKuntokonnat 1ESPOOM4021864,66
4Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1VantaaM21826,01
5Heikki Sakari AavajärviHauhon Sisu 1TampereM4021733,77
6Ollipekka KailariAir Systems KajaaniHelsinkiM21727,11
7Jouni NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM5521708,51
8Ari IlolaForssan SalamaYPÄJÄM5521701,26
9Jani KohonenLappeen Siniset IITampereM4021683,90
10Olli-Pekka PohjolaKENSU - KKJYVÄSKYLÄM5021682,09
11Timo KohonenLappeen Siniset IIHyvinkääM4021670,03
12Matti HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM4021657,83
13Jouko PeipinenForssan SalamaForssaM6521650,92
14Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1PorvooM4021644,31
15Kirsi KorpijärviKENSUttaretJyväskyläN4021641,49
16Felix HannelinHauhon Sisu 1VANTAAM21640,26
17Ismo LehtinenTuusulan Tallaajat 1HelsinkiM6021630,53
18Hannu AnttilaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521616,27
19Pasi RomppainenSveitsiläiset miehetHyvinkääM5021615,97
20esa pylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KoriaM5521603,80
21Aki MustonenSexthlonNousiainenM5021602,35
22Juha MennaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)RAJAMÄKIM5021593,08
23Jouni MiettinenKuntokonnat 1VarkausM4021578,62
24Pekka LyytinenSulkavaM5521569,42
25Mikko YlönenTuusulan Tallaajat 1VantaaM5521563,12
26Vesa MursuKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2HelsinkiM4021547,91
27Harri TuliniemiLappeenrantaM5021527,84
28Juha LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat 1PaippinenM4021524,61
29Tuomas SeppäläTuusulan Tallaajat 1HELSINKIM5521510,64
30ari-pekka ojalaTervakosken PatohämeenlinnaM5021505,50
31Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521492,68
32Tuomas HakkarainenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1ESPOOM4021488,71
33Ari-Pekka RouvaliKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1LOHJAM5521484,71
34Mika LiukkonenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KOUVOLAM4021478,10
35Jarmo ValliTuusulan Tallaajat 1TURKUM5521470,36
36Mirva HilanderKuusankosken Urheiluseura1KOUVOLAN4021463,96
37Arto MatinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2ValkealaM4021461,52
38Antero AunesluomaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM5021459,69
39Eero KujansuuKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätLietoM5521452,13
40Pasi SarilampiKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2ValkealaM4021446,30
41Jarmo SalonenSexthlonEspooM5521430,64
42Juha KiljunenLahtiM5521410,36
43Antti PiesanenLUUMÄKIM21407,25
44Antero KaaviHELSINKIM21404,38
45Kari KinnunenKuntokonnat 1VARKAUSM6021403,88
46Rami HeikkiläKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1LohjaM4021403,59
47Ari HiltunenAir Systems KajaaniILMAJOKIM5021398,19
48Aki-Tapani KoikkalainenEspooM4021395,73
49Teemu TukiainenLappeen Siniset 1ESPOOM21393,69
50Nils-Robert AmperHauhon Sisu 2TAMPEREM21382,09
51Anneli LintukangasSveitsiläiset naisetSaarentausN5021379,87
52Kari NieminenTervakosken PatoRIIHIMÄKIM6021379,10
53Anne RaskuKuusankosken Urheiluseura1VantaaN5521374,99
54Riikka KaipiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N1HELSINKIN5521371,85
55Juuso EloPIIKKIÖM21371,58
56Juha-Pekka KeränenAir Systems KajaaniKAJAANIM6021366,00
57Terhi HarjulaKuusankosken Urheiluseura1ValkealaN4021351,13
58Mikko PaalumäkiLappeen Siniset 1LappeenrantaM4021348,38
59Petri HammarKauniainenM5021334,63
60Antti KohonenLappeen Siniset IIJärvenpääM4021333,76
61Juha RauhansaloKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2JorvasM6021332,03
62pasi luukkoSuuntavaisto SK1HÄMEENLINNAM6021321,82
63TOMI RissanenSveitsiläiset miehetHYVINKÄÄM5521311,36
64Katri PylvänenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1KoriaN5021311,25
65Jukka IittiKENSU - KKJyväskyläM5521304,54
66juha kokkoAKAAM7021287,07
67Pirkko PennalaVauhtivuokotJoensuuN5021285,64
68Esa VesterinenSveitsiläiset miehetHÄMEENLINNAM5021285,24
69Jaakko PärssinenTervakosken PatotervakoskiM7021275,38
70Katarina NikkinenVauhtivuokotKouvolaN5021263,61
71Lauri MarkelinSveitsiläiset miehetJOKELAM4021252,72
72Juuso NurminenKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LohjaM21252,42
73Klaus KuusiKuntokonnat 2ESPOOM7521251,67
74Lauri KermanKuopioM5521247,55
75Arto JokelaVanhalinnaM6021244,19
76Pauli RautanenTuusulan Tallaajat 2JärvenpääM7021241,96
77Veli-Matti VentoTuusulan Tallaajat 3VANTAAM6021239,55
78Hannu LappalainenHELSINKIM7021235,34
79Juhana PakkasmaaSaukkolaM5021228,43
80Timo RötköLappeenrantaM6021228,39
81Markku ViinikkaHauhon Sisu 2HAUHOM6021220,70
82Matti MuiluYLÖJÄRVIM7021217,28
83Hannu KrögerKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2LOHJAM5021216,57
84Markus AnttilaHeinolaM4021215,50
85Tytti PelkonenForssan SalamaYPÄJÄN5521213,97
86Ari TolvanenKuntokonnat 2VARKAUSM6521213,68
87Jouko TyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 1VANTAAM7021205,41
88Joona LeipijärviSuuntavaisto SK1KUOPIOM21201,86
89Tatu VesteriTuusulan Tallaajat 2JÄRVENPÄÄM5021198,49
90Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6521196,99
91Osmo OjalaCCRTHELSINKIM6521195,15
92Olli KujansuuKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521179,34
93Ninni MattilaAir Systems KajaaniHELSINKIN21178,86
94Pekka JärvenpääKuntokonnat 2VarkausM5521168,72
95Kimmo BehmTuusulan Tallaajat 3NurmijärviM6521166,71
96Lauri SupponenHelsinkiM21165,06
97Tiiu TuomiKK Länsi-Uusimaa N1NurmijärviN4021155,93
98Juha SameriTuusulan Tallaajat 2ESPOOM7021145,16
99Sanna SupponenVauhtivuokotHELSINKIN4021142,37
100Markku HirvonenKuntokonnat 2VARKAUSM6521141,30
101Kirsi VesterinenSveitsiläiset naisetHÄMEENLINNAN5021127,91
102Antti RytkönenTuusulan Tallaajat 4PorvooM7521124,22
103Kari ElovaaraSuuntavaisto SK1JokimaaM5021118,60
104Lars SvenskbergKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LOHJAM7021112,81
105max pekkalaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM5021109,32
106Jarmo HuttunenKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKankaanpääM5521107,91
107Ari TolmunenKENSU - KKKOSKENPÄÄM6521102,65
108Päivi KosonenSääksmäkiN5021102,64
109Veikko LångströmSuuntavaisto SK 2HÄMEENLINNAM6521089,91
110Minna ViljasuoKuusankosken Urheiluseura1ValkealaN4021087,46
111Anu PikkarainenVauhtivuokotESPOON5021061,01
112hannu sarvelaTuusulan Tallaajat 2HELSINKIM6521058,75
113Visa NieminenKlaukkalaM21035,73
114Antti KarjalainenLappeen Siniset 1HelsinkiM21024,61
115Matti SuihkonenKuopioM7521017,05
116Kari HyrkäsTuusulan Tallaajat 2VantaaM6521012,22
117Pirjo PeltomaaHeinolaN5521004,44
118Minna LepikköRAUMAN2994,12
119Timo KosonenSÄÄKSMÄKIM502989,01
120Marjut UronenKK Länsi-Uusimaa N1LohjaN402979,74
121Tero-Veli AntilaTuusulan Tallaajat 4KeravaM702966,94
122Raimo HämäläinenTuusulan Tallaajat 4VANTAAM702962,30
123Elina BorgenströmSveitsiläiset naisetHyvinkääN502952,30
124Juha-Matti PesonenHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HELSINKIM502937,05
125Antti NikkolaAir Systems KajaaniIlmajokiM602931,57
126Henna NurminenKangasalaN502911,78
127Markus HartikainenSuuntavaisto SK1TurenkiM2874,96
128Ilkka KiviSexthlonPirkkalaM652871,82
129Pihla PohjolaJYVÄSKYLÄNAL222858,56
130Kaisa JarvaTuusulaN402842,48
131Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM702829,00
132Paula SavolainenPAIMION552824,99
133Esa RantalaTervakosken PatoESPOOM602822,90
134Pinja Aurelia KilpeläinenKENSUttaretPalokkaNAL222811,50
135Kati SeppänenKENSUttaretJYVÄSKYLÄN402804,00
136Osmo PerkamoTuusulan Tallaajat 5HelsinkiM752788,85
137Tuija KilpeläinenKENSUttaretPalokkaN502785,36
138Piia LepikköRAUMAN2781,52
139Samuli LaulumaaHÄMEENLINNAM402779,65
140Markku SipiEspooM652776,55
141Kari MamiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LohjaM552753,21
142Marko TuominenLAHTIM402749,48
143Unto TanttuTuusulan Tallaajat 6KeravaM702731,98
144Matti SupponenHELSINKIM652702,67
145Osmo KiiskiHirsjärviM802699,76
146Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaKK Länsi-Uusimaa N1KIRKKONUMMIN552683,40
147Tuija MyllymäkiKK Länsi-Uusimaa N1SAUKKOLAN402670,35
148Sauli MaanpääSexthlonTurkuM702666,17
149Aki LintumäkiSuuntavaisto SK 2JANAKKALAM552628,48
150Esa SalonenHeinolaM752613,85
151Jarmo HillebrandKK Länsi-Uusimaa M2NummelaM602576,00
152Terhi LaxTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIN552552,73
153Henri KorhonenEspooM402479,92
154Onni SiltalaUmmeljokiM802454,41
155Sanna NurkkalaLempääläN402436,06
156Pekka RopponenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM702173,77
157Raimo StenvallTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM802158,51
158Ilmo LiukkoKuntokonnat 2SULKAVAM8020,00
159Kauko VähäKouvolaM8020,00
160Henri NieminenTervakosken PatoSAJANIEMIM1983,90
161Mika TervalaHollolaM501936,02
162Magnus HellströmKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1ESPOOM401929,54
163Henry ViholainenForssan SalamaForssaM401923,71
164Samuli RantalaHauhon Sisu 1NummelaM1906,34
165Jani KöpsiHelsingin Vire (HeVi)RajamäkiM401896,73
166Timo SereniusKK Länsi-Uusimaa M1VIHTIM401874,84
167Eero MäkipeltoKENSU - KKKeuruuM651849,40
168Nina MäkiJämsänkoskiN501833,27
169Jussi MäkinenAir Systems KajaaniNummelaM1827,42
170Esa KuivaniemiHauhon Sisu 2HELSINKIM1799,98
171Joona JuntunenLappeen Siniset IIESPOOM1774,64
172Sakke AhoniemiSveitsiläiset miehetHyvinkääM401757,04
173Jari YlänneKENSU - KKJyväskyläM601731,13
174TUOMO JUHO PEKKA ASKOLAESPOOM401724,10
175Juha HonkalaSuuntavaisto SK1HÄMEENLINNAM551712,48
176Erkki TuovilaTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM551702,75
177Juha SupponenHELSINKIM401693,85
178Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1HämeenlinnaM401668,05
179Juhani VirolainenPYHÄSALMIM551633,84
180Jaakko HusariKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKANKAANPÄÄM401627,08
181Matti Juhani VirtanenTuusulan Tallaajat 5HELSINKIM701626,10
182Lotta KauppinenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1HalmeniemiN401624,23
183Jukka HänninenImatraM651624,00
184Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 2EteläinenM701621,08
185Aimo VäisänenKENSU - KKJyväskyläM701616,84
186Jukka HautalaCCRTVANTAAM401611,15
187Pekka KorhonenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HelsinkiM601602,67
188Otto-Aaron ViholainenForssan SalamaForssaMAL221599,47
189Jussi HyväriläSveitsiläiset miehetHyvinkääM401596,11
190Janne KohonenLappeen Siniset IILAHTIM401593,31
191Markus KantolaCCRTTuusulaM551587,50
192Jouko HyttinenSeinäjokiM651586,24
193Alli KoskinenHELSINKIN1586,04
194Raili TonterimurakkaN601582,37
195Oliver OjalaCCRTESPOOM1575,95
196Martti PajuKaarinaM601575,72
197Juha KuusistoHimankaM501546,36
198SANNA KUUSISTOKalajokiN501546,36
199Jussi HeikkinenTuusulan Tallaajat 3HELSINKIM701543,65
200Riikka KiveläKENSUttaretJYVÄSKYLÄN401538,62
201Ari HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1ESPOOM501536,87
202Hannes HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1EspooMAL221533,78
203Suvi SorvakkoKK Länsi-Uusimaa N1ESPOON401522,22
204Pasi KontkanenESPOOM551508,47
205Etti KantolaVauhtivuokotLAPPEENRANTAN401494,42
206Tom VihonenTuusulan Tallaajat 3ESPOOM501467,01
207Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM701446,80
208Mira JoutsenHyvinkääN501434,43
209Martin LöfströmTuusulan Tallaajat 5VantaaM801431,06
210Petteri SuominenTURKUM401429,16
211Joona SvalaJÄRVENPÄÄM401416,19
212Hannu KupariHanhikoskiM401414,67
213Tauno HyppönenTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM751393,32
214Juha SimolaTAMPEREM1387,91
215Risto SirolaTuusulan Tallaajat 4TuusulaM751384,75
216Seppo KylliäinenLAPPEENRANTAM601383,98
217Markku TunturiValkeakoskiM751383,06
218Mikael LindströmKotkaM701364,48
219Matti EspoUMMELJOKIM701353,31
220Jukka Pekka HämäläinenSuuntavaisto SK 2HÄMEENLINNAM651339,17
221Eero AaltoKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LohjaM751331,56
222Kati JuutiHELSINKIN701324,36
223Minna HokkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1ESPOON501299,94
224Jari EloMaskuM601281,30
225Marjut KujansuuLIETON501231,65
226Toni HäggKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1LOHJAM651178,14
227Risto ViitanenTuusulan Tallaajat 6TuusulaM801170,49
228terttu salonenSveitsiläiset naisetREKIJOKIN70189,08
229Jari PihlajamäkiESPOOM70144,15
230Maritta MaanpääSexthlonTurkuN70112,68
231Kari KuhmonenRISTIINAM6010,00
232Ossi KarjalainenSexthlonPIISPANRISTIM6510,00
233Anne HonkanenKK Länsi-Uusimaa S1HelsinkiN4000,00
234Anni HeiskalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2VALKEALAN00,00
235Erkki LehtonenTervakosken PatoParolaM6500,00
236Hannu SaarinenTuusulan Tallaajat 5TUUSULAM7500,00
237Hannu SeitsonenTuusulan Tallaajat 6KERAVAM7500,00
238Janne KorpelaForssan SalamaForssaM00,00
239JARMO SAVELAKK Länsi-Uusimaa M3LOHJAM7000,00
240Jiri KopraHauhon Sisu 2PEKOLAM4000,00
241Juhani JoutsenniemiKERAVAM7500,00
242Jussi SoiniKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2KOUVOLAM4000,00
243Kialiina TonttilaKENSUttaretHelsinkiN00,00
244Maarit HannuHELSINKIN5000,00
245Mika SeitsonenTERVAKOSKIM5500,00
246Mikko LepistöHauhon Sisu 2PekolaM4000,00
247Ossi SippuKuntokonnat 1VarkausM4000,00
248Pekka AhlqvistVANTAAM7500,00
249Petri SoikkeliJyväskyläM5000,00
250Sami KauppinenHALMENIEMIM4000,00
251Teemu KovanenVantaaM00,00
252Tomi HuttunenLappeen Siniset 1KuopioM4000,00
253Tuomas NaakkaHelsingin Vire (HeVi)HelsinkiM5000,00