Kalevan Kierroksen 2023 joukkueet ilmoittautumisjärjestyksessä:

Joukkue Nimi
Helsingin Vire Antero Aunesluoma
Helsingin Vire Juha Menna
Helsingin Vire Juha-Matti Pesonen
Helsingin Vire Juha Järvelä
Helsingin Vire Mika Koskela
Helsingin Vire Oiva Kumpulainen
Hauhon Sisu Heikki Aavajärvi
Hauhon Sisu Aki Ylitalo
Hauhon Sisu Felix Hannelin
Hauhon Sisu Samuli Rantala
Hauhon Sisu Lauri Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu Jaakko Liukkala
KENSUttaret Kirsi Korpijärvi
KENSUttaret Ulla Yrjölä
KENSUttaret Kati Seppänen
KENSUttaret Tuija Kilpeläinen
KENSUttaret Pinja Aurelia Kilpeläinen
KENSUttaret Riikka Kivelä
Vauhtivuokot Anu Pikkarainen
Vauhtivuokot Pirkko Pennala
Vauhtivuokot Sanna Supponen
Vauhtivuokot Etti Kantola
Vauhtivuokot Henna Nurminen
Vauhtivuokot Sanna Nurkkala
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Jouko Huuhka
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Tuomas Korva
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Ilari Köykkä
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Eero Markkila
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Rainer Mäkelä
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 Hannu Anttila
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Jaakko Husari
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Jarmo Huttunen
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Eero Kujansuu
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 Olli Kujansuu
Sexthlon 1 Ossi Karjalainen
Sexthlon 1 Ilkka Kivi
Sexthlon 1 Aki Mustonen
Sexthlon 1 Jarmo Salonen
Sexthlon 1 Petteri Suominen
Sexthlon 2 Maritta Maanpää
Sexthlon 2 Sauli Maanpää
Sexthlon 2 Martti Paju
Sexthlon 2 Markku Tunturi
Sexthlon 2 Jarmo Valli
Lappeen Siniset 1 Matti Huttunen
Lappeen Siniset 1 Tomi Huttunen
Lappeen Siniset 1 Antti Kohonen
Lappeen Siniset 1 Timo Kohonen
Lappeen Siniset 1 Tero Haiko
Lappeen Siniset 1 Teemu Tukiainen
Lappeen Siniset 2 Janne Kohonen
Lappeen Siniset 2 Mikko Paalumäki
Lappeen Siniset 2 Joona Juntunen
Lappeen Siniset 2 Sanna Kohonen
Pajulahti Johanna Herranen
Pajulahti Pekka Pakkanen
Pajulahti Sami Leinonen
Pajulahti Raine Lehto
Pajulahti Jani Kohonen
Pajulahti Juha Kiljunen
Sveitsiläiset miehet 1 Sakke Ahoniemi
Sveitsiläiset miehet 1 Lauri Markelin
Sveitsiläiset miehet 1 Juhana Pakkasmaa
Sveitsiläiset miehet 1 Tomi Rissanen
Sveitsiläiset miehet 1 Pasi Romppainen
Sveitsiläiset miehet 1 Esa Vesterinen
Sveitsiläiset miehet 2 Jussi Hyvärilä
Sveitsiläiset miehet 2 Pertti Keski-Honkola
Sveitsiläiset miehet 2 Markku Laine
Sveitsiläiset miehet 2 Olli Pakkanen
Sveitsiläiset miehet 2 Roope Tarkiainen
Sveitsiläiset naiset Terttu Salonen
Sveitsiläiset naiset Kirsi Vesterinen
Sveitsiläiset naiset Anneli Lintukangas
Sveitsiläiset naiset Heli Rissanen
Sveitsiläiset naiset Elina Borgenström
Air Systems Kajaani Juha-Pekka Keränen
Air Systems Kajaani Ollipekka Kailari
Air Systems Kajaani Ari Hiltunen
Air Systems Kajaani Antti Nikkola
Air Systems Kajaani Jussi Mäkinen
Air Systems Kajaani Ninni Mattila
Kuntokonnat 1 Ossi Sippu
Kuntokonnat 1 Toni Pikkarainen
Kuntokonnat 1 Kari Kinnunen
Kuntokonnat 1 Klaus Kuusi
Kuntokonnat 1 Jouni Miettinen
Tervakosken Pato Jaakko Pärssinen
Tervakosken Pato Ari-Pekka Ojala
Tervakosken Pato Esa Rantala
Tervakosken Pato Kari Nieminen
Tervakosken Pato Henri Nieminen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N Riikka Kaipia
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N Tiiu Tuomi
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N Suvi Sorvakko
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N Sanna-Kaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N Tuija Myllymäki
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Jouni Nurminen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Rami Heikkilä
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Magnus Hellström
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Hannu Manninen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Timo Serenius
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Juuso Nurminen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M2 Vesa Mursu
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M2 Jarmo Hillebrand
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M2 Juha Rauhansalo
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M2 Tommi Pastinen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M2 Lars Svenskberg
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M3 Jarmo Savela
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M3 Hannu Kröger
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M3 Kari Mamia
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M3 Ari-Pekka Rouvali
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M3 Toni Hägg
KK Länsi-Uusimaa H Ari Hokkanen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa H Hannes Hokkanen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa H Minna Hokkanen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa H Jani Hakala
KK Länsi-Uusimaa H Heli Hakala
KK Länsi-Uusimaa S Saila Salonen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa S Marjut Vainio
KK Länsi-Uusimaa S Jouni Monto
KK Länsi-Uusimaa S Petri Nevalainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura naiset Mirva Hilander
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura naiset Terhi Harjula
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura naiset Anne Rasku
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura naiset Katri Pylvänen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura naiset Lotta Kauppinen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura naiset Minna Viljasuo
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura miehet Mika Liukkonen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura miehet Arto Matinen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura miehet Esa Pylvänen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura miehet ??
Uskelan Urhot Tuomas Hakkarainen
Uskelan Urhot Timo Hellberg
Uskelan Urhot Olli Hämäläinen
Uskelan Urhot Arto Jokela
Uskelan Urhot Mika Kortesmaa
Uskelan Urhot Aulis Nikkanen
KENSU-KK Aimo Väisänen
KENSU-KK Olli-Pekka Pohjola
KENSU-KK Jari Ylänne
KENSU-KK Jukka Iitti
KENSU-KK Ari Tolmunen
KENSU-KK Eero Mäkipelto
Kuntokonnat 2 Markku Hirvonen
Kuntokonnat 2 Pekka Järvenpää
Kuntokonnat 2 Ilmo Liukko
Kuntokonnat 2 Ari Tolvanen
Forssan Salama Ari Ilola
Forssan Salama Jouko Peipinen
Forssan Salama Tytti Pelkonen
Forssan Salama Henry Viholainen
Suuntavaisto SK Veikko Lånström
Suuntavaisto SK Kari Elovaara
Suuntavaisto SK Aki Lintumäki
Suuntavaisto SK Juha Honkala
Suuntavaisto SK Pasi Luukko
Suuntavaisto SK Joona Leipijärvi
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Ismo Lehtinen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Mikko Ylönen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Pauli Rautanen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Tuomas Seppälä
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Jouko Tyrkäs
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Juha Sameri
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Kari Hyrkäs
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Antti Rytkönen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Alpo Kumpula
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Kimmo Behm
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Osmo Ojala
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 Raimo Hämäläinen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Erkki Tuovila
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Tero Antila
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Erkki Helminen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Hannu Sarvela
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Jaakko Helminen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 Osmo Perkamo
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Veli-Matti Vento
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Pekka Korhonen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Terhi Lax
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Jussi Heikkinen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Martin Löfström
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 Matti Espo
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Unto Tanttu
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Risto Sirola
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Juhani Joutsenniemi
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Hannu Saarinen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Risto Viitanen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 Pekka Ropponen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 Raimo Stenvall
Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 Esa Ukkola
Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 Hannu Seitsonen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 ???