Kalevan Kierroksen 2022 joukkueet ja niiden kokoonpanot:

Joukkueen nimi Jäsen 1 Jäsen 2 Jäsen 3 Jäsen 4 Jäsen 5 Jäsen 6
Air Systems Kajaani Juha-Pekka Keränen Ollipekka Kailari Antti Nikkola Ari Hiltunen Jussi Mäkinen Ninni Mattila
CCRT Oliver Ojala Markus Kantola Jukka Hautala Osmo Ojala
Forssan Salama Ari Ilola Jouko Peipinen Tytti Pelkonen Otto Viholainen Henry Viholainen Janne Korpela
Hauhon Sisu 1 Aki Ylitalo Jaakko Liukkala Felix Hannelin Samuli Rantala Heikki Aavajärvi Lauri Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu 2 Robert Amper Jiri Kopra Esa Kuivaniemi Mikko Lepistö Markku Viinikka Pekka Liukkala
Helsingin Vire (HeVi) Antero Aunesluoma Jani Köpsi Juha Menna Tuomas Naakka Max Pekkala Juha-Matti Pesonen
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Olli Kujansuu Jouko Huuhka Hannu Anttila Jaakko Husari Eero Kujansuu Jarmo Huttunen
KENSU – KK Ari Tolmunen Olli – Pekka Pohjola Aimo Väisänen Jari Ylänne Jukka Iitti Eero Mäkipelto
KENSUttaret Korpijärvi Kirsi Seppänen Kati Kilpeläinen Tuija Kilpeläinen Pinja Kivelä Riikka Tonttila Kialiina
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M1 Tuomas Hakkarainen Rami Heikkilä Hannu Manninen Jouni Nurminen Timo Serenius Magnus Hellström
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M2 Jarmo Hillebrand Hannu Kröger Vesa Mursu Juuso Nurminen Juha Rauhansalo
KK Länsi-Uusimaa M3 Eero Aalto Kari Mamia Jarmo Savela Lars Svenskberg
KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 Riikka Kaipia Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Tuija Myllymäki Suvi Sorvakko Tiiu Tuomi Marjut Uronen
KK Länsi-Uusimaa S1 Ari Hokkanen Minna Hokkanen Anne Honkanen Toni Hägg Ari-Pekka Rouvali Hannes Hokkanen
Kuntokonnat 1 Ossi Sippu Toni Pikkarainen Kari Kinnunen Antti Järvenpää Petteri Hannula Jouni Miettinen
Kuntokonnat 2 Hirvonen Markku Järvenpää Pekka Kuusi Klaus Luikko Ilmo Tolvanen Ari
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Heiskala Anni Liukkonen Mika Matinen Arto Pylvänen Esa Sarilampi Pasi Soini Jussi
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1 Anne Rasku Terhi Harjula Mirva Hilander Lotta Kauppinen Minna Viljasuo Katri Pylvänen
Lappeen Siniset 1 Teemu Tukiainen Matti Huttunen Tomi Huttunen Mikko Paalumäki Antti Karjalainen
Lappeen Siniset II Antti Kohonen Timo Kohonen Jani Kohonen Janne Kohonen Joona Juntunen Antero Tuononen
Sexthlon Ilkka Kivi Ossi Karjalainen Aki Mustonen Jarmo Salonen Sauli Maanpää Maritta Maanpää
Suuntavaisto SK 2 Aki Lintumäki Veikko Långström Jukka-Pekka Hämäläinen Reima Veijalainen Oskari Tenhunen
Suuntavaisto SK1 Markus Hartikainen Kari Elovaara Joona Leipijärvi Pasi Luukko Juha Honkala Mika Seitsonen
Sveitsiläiset miehet Sakke Ahoniemi Pasi Romppainen Jussi Hyvärilä Lauri Markelin Esa Vesterinen Tomi Rissanen
Sveitsiläiset naiset Terttu Salonen Anneli Lintukangas Kirsi Vesterinen Elina Borgenström
Tervakosken Pato Jaakko Pärssinen Kari Nieminen Henri Nieminen Ari-Pekka Ojala Esa Rantala Erkki Lehtonen
Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 Juha Lehtonen Tuomas Seppälä Mikko Ylönen Ismo Lehtinen Jouko Tyrkäs Jarmo Valli
Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 KUMPULA ALPO SARVELA HANNU HYRKÄS KARI RAUTANEN  PAULI VESTERI TATU SAMERI JUHA
Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 BEHM KIMMO HEIKKINEN  JUSSI VIHONEN TOM KORHONEN PEKKA TUOVILA ERKKI VENTO VELI-MATTI
Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 HELMINEN JAAKKO Rytkönen  Antti Hämäläinen Raimo HELMINEN ERKKI ANTILA TERO SIROLA RISTO
Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 OSMO PERKAMO SAARINEN  HANNU LAX TERHI LÖFSTRÖM  MARTIN Matti J Virtanen ROPPONEN PEKKA
Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 TANTTU  UNTO HYPPÖNEN TAUNO STENVALL RAIMO Seitsonen  Hannu VIITANEN RISTO JOUTSENNIEMI  JUHANI
Vauhtivuokot Anu Pikkarainen Etti Kantola Pirkko Pennala Sanna Supponen Kati Juuti Katariina Nikkilä